GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E2

Damas 7EZ2 Torneo (47)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MERELES , Lucia Mailen ALMAFUERTE 28
DUHALDE , Catalina UNIV. BS. AS. 16
Vazquez , Lucia Iriel ALMAFUERTE 13
RAMIREZ , AGUSTINA ABRIL VICENTINOS 13
ZELAYA , Rocio Ailen VICENTINOS 12
Ruibal , Micaela M. GRANDE-B 12
Ferrantini , Sofia ALMAFUERTE 9
CAMPOS , Carlota REGATAS B.V.-B 9
GONZALEZ , cielo estefania ALMAFUERTE 9
Torres , Morena Alejandra ALMAFUERTE 8
Vannelli , Lucia CUBA-B 8
PAN PERALTA , Jacinta REGATAS B.V.-B 8
Marin , Renata UNIV. BS. AS. 7
CALEGARI , MARTINA OLIVOS-B 6
NIEVA , Zoe SAN LORENZO-B 6
Leegstra , Mía Sol M. GRANDE-B 6
DAVI , María Eugenia VICENTINOS 6
MICO , MARIA ROSARIO UNIV. BS. AS. 6
RIVERO , Martina VICENTINOS 5
Murature , Lucia CUBA-B 5
RIVAS , Mailen Noelia VICENTINOS 5
Caceres Lopez , Noelia ALMAFUERTE 5
10º COTO , Matilda BELGRANO D.S. 4
10º BRASESCO , Victoria BELGRANO D.S. 4
10º Dolabjian , Clara CUBA-B 4
10º RAMOS , BARBARA UNIV. BS. AS. 4
10º ENRIQUE , ANTONELA BELEN ALMAFUERTE 4
10º Davila , Martina M. GRANDE-B 4
10º LOMBARDO , María Josefina REGATAS B.V.-B 4
11º D´elia , Juana CUBA-B 3
11º VENTURA , Lucia UNIV. BS. AS. 3
11º DI PAOLA , Camila BELGRANO D.S. 3
11º Herrera Posse , Delfina B.A.C.R.C.-B 3
11º CENTURION , Kiara Julieta SAN LORENZO-B 3
11º Marchioni Guidi , Isabella B.A.C.R.C.-B 3
11º LUCERO , Lucia Rafaela VICENTINOS 3
11º DUHALDE , Magdalena UNIV. BS. AS. 3
11º kichinovsky , sofia VELEZ-B 3
11º PADRON , Maitena BELGRANO D.S. 3
11º SAUCEDO VARGAS , Brisa VICENTINOS 3
11º BERNARDEZ , Guadalupe Ana ALMAFUERTE 3
11º TUXEN BANG , GUADALUPE VICENTINOS 3
12º GARCIA FOURNIER , Florencia REGATAS B.V.-B 2
12º LIBER TAUB , MARTINA VALERIA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º Gil Cheong , Pilar Camila CUBA-B 2
12º TOYOS , Serena G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2
12º Guzman Lopez , Catalina CUBA-B 2
12º Ruiz Luque , Alexia B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
12º FERNANDEZ AMAYA , Agostina VELEZ-B 2
12º Rodriguez Varela , Francisca CUBA-B 2
12º NEUAH , Julieta CIUDAD-D 2
12º SABADINI , Karen Ayelen SAN LORENZO-B 2
12º IARLORI , CAMILA OLIVOS-B 2
12º Rainero , Sol UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º Gatti , Donatella OLIVOS-B 2
12º ALADRO SARAVIA , Justina REGATAS B.V.-B 2
12º RUSSO MENDEZ , María Renata BELGRANO D.S. 2
12º MAC LAREN , Megan Maire M. GRANDE-B 2
12º NOZIGLIA , Josefina OLIVOS-B 2
12º Alcibar , Mercedes CUBA-B 2
12º CRUDO , Antonela Fernanda U.A.I. 2
12º ACHINELLI , Eugenia M. GRANDE-B 2
12º CAILLET BOIS , Clara B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
12º MENINI , MICAELA G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2
12º GARCIA LARRALDE , Sol M. GRANDE-B 2
12º MURPHY BROWN , Valentina B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
12º SANTA ANA LOUGE , Lucia REGATAS B.V.-B 2
12º RODRIGUEZ , Belen LOS ANDES 2
12º Pasman , Macarena UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º Canda , Sofia G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2
12º GRINBERG , Candela U.A.I. 2
12º FRIGERIO RAFFO , Justina BELGRANO D.S. 2
12º GARFAGNOLI , Giuliana ALMAFUERTE 2
12º COLOMBO , Mayra Aylen UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º Leiva , Milagros Rocio VELEZ-B 2
12º PERRONE , Martina ALMAFUERTE 2
12º CORONEL , Nerea Daniela VELEZ-B 2
12º DESRETS , ABRIL OLIVOS-B 2
12º NATALUTTI , Chiara Delfina SAN LORENZO-B 2
12º TOPET , MALENA OLIVOS-B 2
12º VITALLI , Rosario REGATAS B.V.-B 2
12º Mina , Luciana Sol UNIV. BS. AS. 2
13º Perez , Karen Gianella ALMAFUERTE 1
13º DEMONTY , Luana Anabel SAN LORENZO-B 1
13º SILBERMAN , Olivia BELGRANO D.S. 1
13º ANTONI , Ines CIUDAD-D 1
13º POLICANO , Delfina ALMAFUERTE 1
13º Lezcano , Aldana VELEZ-B 1
13º PAULUCCI CORNEJO , Guadalupe REGATAS B.V.-B 1
13º López Coscio , Brisa MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
13º OCAMPOS , Rocio Ayelen U.A.I. 1
13º BAUS , Wanda Ayelen VICENTINOS 1
13º Gonzalez Rouco , Janna M. GRANDE-B 1
13º BORLLE , Alfonsina G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1
13º Tobalina , Camila Andrea MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
13º SAFARIAN , ALEXIA OLIVOS-B 1
13º SOSA , Agustina G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1
13º CANDELARIA , Antonio U.A.I. 1
13º LENCINA PIOVANO , Magdalena BELGRANO D.S. 1
13º ALVAREZ , Catalina U.A.I. 1
13º DEL PUERTO , Maia Aylen SAN LORENZO-B 1
13º MACERI , Maria Milena CIUDAD-D 1
13º GALEANO , Nahir SAN LORENZO-B 1
13º Sanchez Bustamante , Flor CUBA-B 1
13º Villalba Paley , Iara VELEZ-B 1
13º CEREZO , Magdalena B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
13º LOPEZ , Ximena Martina LOS ANDES 1
13º RAINIERI GOMEZ , Malena CIUDAD-D 1
13º Seip , Martina Iara VELEZ-B 1
13º vizcarra , lara pia LOS ANDES 1
13º CAPOZZOLI NICORA , Julia G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1
13º Iarlori , Florencia OLIVOS-B 1
13º PASQUET , Sofía G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1
13º AVENDAÑO , Sofia Maria SAN LORENZO-B 1
13º IMACH FEINBERG , Iara María CIUDAD-D 1
13º GONZALEZ MALATIN , Camila Ayelen ALMAFUERTE 1