GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E3

Damas 7EZ3 Torneo (54)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
LIBONATI , CELESTE CAMIONEROS 23
BOUZA , Morena SAN MARCOS 20
Guerra , Joaquina LICEO MILITAR 15
VALLES GALASSI , Maira Andrea LICEO MILITAR 13
FERNANDEZ , CANDELA AYLEN CAMIONEROS 13
PEDROL , Lucia SAN MARCOS 13
Korman , Melody C.I.S.S.A.B. 12
SANCHEZ , Milagros CAMIONEROS 11
SANDOVAL , NICOLE EMILY CAMIONEROS 10
ZAMPINI , Constanza R. AVELLANEDA-B 9
Maidana , Martina Trinidad MARTIN GUEMES 8
Gabrielli , Guadalupe Belén LICEO MILITAR 8
FERREYRA , Guadalupe Nahir R. AVELLANEDA-B 8
Piuma , Trinidad LICEO NAVAL-B 8
MORALES , CANDELA BELEN CAMIONEROS 8
10º VERA , Dolores CAMIONEROS 7
10º Arana , Maria Del Rosario LICEO NAVAL-B 7
10º VALENTINO , Giuliana SAN CIRANO-B 7
10º RIQUELME , Morena S.I.C.-C 7
10º BARAJA , Sol C.I.S.S.A.B. 7
11º ALMADA , Catalina CAMIONEROS 6
11º SANTOS , Pia PUEYRREDON 6
11º De la Fuente Devoro , Lola PUEYRREDON 6
11º ZVIRGZDINS FONSECA , CATALINA SAN CIRANO-B 6
12º CORONEL DE LA TORRE , Catalina S.I.C.-C 5
12º ZUPPONE , Martina R. AVELLANEDA-B 5
12º PERROTA , Agustina PUEYRREDON 5
12º Scarinci , Milagros G. Y ESGRIMA-E 5
12º COLLAVO , ELENA SOFIA LICEO MILITAR 5
12º Basteguieta , Pilar R. AVELLANEDA-B 5
12º GONZALEZ , Camila Lujan SAN MARCOS 5
13º Dominguez Paz , Josefina LICEO NAVAL-B 4
13º Buncuga , Agustina S.I.C.-C 4
13º Sanchez Inda , Juana LICEO NAVAL-B 4
13º VEGA MOLIS , VALENTINA LICEO MILITAR 4
13º CASTRO VALDEZ , Miranda S.I.C.-C 4
13º Ameri , Paulina DUCILO-B 4
13º NOGUERAS , Celeste S. BARBARA-D 4
13º Carbajales , Delfina S.I.C.-C 4
13º CARREIRA , Candela Ibel SAN MARCOS 4
13º NOVERA , Priscila SAN CIRANO-B 4
13º Fischer Borneo , Alma R. AVELLANEDA-B 4
14º MEZA , Valentina LICEO MILITAR 3
14º MILMAR , Melanie C.I.S.S.A.B. 3
14º TENREYRO ANAYA , Jacinta S.I.C.-D 3
14º FERNANDEZ ANSZTAIN , CAROLINA SOL C.I.S.S.A.B. 3
14º Luchessi , Giuliana MARTIN GUEMES 3
14º GUTIERREZ , ABIGAIL NOEL CAMIONEROS 3
14º BLANCO , Manuela LICEO NAVAL-B 3
14º Martinez , Fernanda Sara Agustina SAN MARCOS 3
14º CAVALLERI , Agustina PUEYRREDON 3
14º CORTEZ , MAIA BANCO NACION-B 3
14º Joaquí­n , Micaela C.I.S.S.A.B. 3
14º HONCZAR SALGADO , Camila PUEYRREDON 3
14º FRITZSCHE , Maria PUEYRREDON 3
14º Tosti , Amy BANCO NACION-B 3
14º CORIA , Araceli Rosario CAMIONEROS 3
15º GELVEZ , Noelia SAN CIRANO-B 2
15º GONZALEZ BARRIONUEVO , Candela R. AVELLANEDA-B 2
15º CASCARINI , Juana SAN CIRANO-B 2
15º DE LA BARRERA , Valentina PUEYRREDON 2
15º DOBROWOLSKI , Clara PUEYRREDON 2
15º SANCHEZ , Agostina BANCO NACION-B 2
15º LOPEZ CANESSA , Catalina Ines DUCILO-B 2
15º SANDOVAL , Bianca CAMIONEROS 2
15º BENEDETTI , Martina Azul SAN MARCOS 2
15º DE NOTTA , Camila S.I.C.-C 2
15º UGOLINI , Luisina S. BARBARA-D 2
15º Rios Affatato , Morena Ailen MARTIN GUEMES 2
15º TELLERIA , Victoria SAN CIRANO-B 2
15º Rougier , Mathilda PUEYRREDON 2
15º Lista , Camila Soledad MARTIN GUEMES 2
15º LIBERATORI SERRANO , Camila S.I.C.-C 2
15º D`Agostino , Guadalupe S. BARBARA-D 2
15º BUSTOS SALAZAR , Matilde S.I.C.-D 2
15º KONIGSBERG , FLORENCIA C.I.S.S.A.B. 2
15º FREDA , MORENA AILIN LICEO MILITAR 2
15º Besada , Sofía G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2
15º GIRBAL , Catalina S. BARBARA-D 2
15º STEVAN , Pilar Lucia BANCO NACION-B 2
15º BERTICHE , Maria Belen LICEO NAVAL-B 2
15º Cerutti , Lucia SAN FERNANDO-C 2
15º Langecker , Ariadna Candela MARTIN GUEMES 2
15º Cantelmi , Caterina S. BARBARA-D 2
15º CORONEL , Isabella S.I.C.-D 2
15º FORNASARI , Constanza Lucero R. AVELLANEDA-B 2
15º GALLAL , Olivia S.I.C.-C 2
15º DOUER , Juliana C.I.S.S.A.B. 2
16º CAMPBELL , Rocio S.I.C.-C 1
16º Sfeir , Mora Belen SAN FERNANDO-C 1
16º ORTIZ , Noelia MARTIN GUEMES 1
16º REIRIS BROIN , Morena DUCILO-B 1
16º Fiedotin , Martina G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1
16º CERDEIRA JARA , Mayra SAN MARCOS 1
16º IASICH , MILAGROS AILEN LICEO MILITAR 1
16º CANAVESE , Isabella PUEYRREDON 1
16º DI PROSPERO , Maria Paz LICEO NAVAL-B 1
16º Adamoli , Morena SAN FERNANDO-C 1
16º Garganta , Malena Maria S. BARBARA-D 1
16º JULIO , Lucia CAMIONEROS 1
16º ACOSTA , Kiara Valentina SAN CIRANO-B 1
16º LOPEZ SZYLKO , Abril SAN CIRANO-B 1
16º Kesler , Lara LICEO NAVAL-B 1
16º ERCORECA , Felicitas SAN CIRANO-B 1
16º Fornasari , Antonella R. AVELLANEDA-B 1
16º Pisano , Delfina SAN FERNANDO-C 1
16º Sanchez Sañudo , Cecilia LICEO NAVAL-B 1
16º GOLDFELD , Lola C.I.S.S.A.B. 1
16º Rubio , Manuela SAN FERNANDO-C 1
16º Panigatti , Maria Emilia S. BARBARA-D 1
16º VELESQUEN , Violeta S.I.C.-D 1
16º ROJAS , Guadalupe SAN MARCOS 1
16º Tangredi , Bianca PUEYRREDON 1
16º Perez Virano , Milena G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1
16º FRANCIA , Maria S.I.C.-D 1
16º DIAZ , Lola PUEYRREDON 1
16º Garcia Paz , Sol Milagros S.I.C.-C 1
16º LEON , Priscila CAMIONEROS 1
16º COBO , Catalina PUEYRREDON 1
16º FOIS , Francesca Stefania BANCO NACION-B 1
16º HAKMAN , JULIETA C.I.S.S.A.B. 1
16º SALTO , IRINA ARIADNA LICEO MILITAR 1
16º RIOS PITA , Emilia S.I.C.-C 1
16º CESARETTI , Isabella SAN MARCOS 1
16º GARCIA , Aldana Abigail BANCO NACION-B 1
16º LANNOT , Irene G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1
16º ESCALANTE , Lola MARTIN GUEMES 1
16º GIUSTO , Kaia S.I.C.-C 1
16º RAMOS , Micaela Belen G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1
16º MORENO , Ximena CAMIONEROS 1
16º KROGSLUND , Cielo LICEO MILITAR 1
16º SALABERRI , Agustina PUEYRREDON 1
16º FERNANDEZ PETULLO , Rocio SAN MARCOS 1
16º TUSTANOVSKY , VALENTINA C.I.S.S.A.B. 1
16º VAZQUEZ , Mel PUEYRREDON 1
16º ALSO , Felicitas G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1
16º Alvarez , Sabrina Trinidad BANCO NACION-B 1
16º Giretti , Agostina Belen LICEO NAVAL-B 1
16º Robles , Lucia MARTIN GUEMES 1
16º GOMEZ , Sol Martina DUCILO-B 1
16º NU�EZ , VANINA CAMIONEROS 1
16º MARTINEZ , Lara Belén LICEO MILITAR 1
16º ROBLES , VALENTINA MARTIN GUEMES 1