GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 7FZ1 Torneo (65)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
DI ROSA , Guadalupe C.A.S.A DE PADUA 25
GAUNA , Maribel C.A.S.A DE PADUA 20
Robinson , Maria Sol C.A.S.A DE PADUA 18
COCERES , Camila Daiana RACING 17
GOMEZ , Josefina SAN ALBANO-B 14
CAVEZZALI , Valentina SAN ANDRES-B 12
Quintana , Sofia Martina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 11
Urquiza , Melany Agostina RACING 11
NUñEZ , Iara Agustina RACING 9
FERRARI , Brenda Melina SAN ALBANO-B 8
Jorge , Dafne Belen ITALIANO-D 8
10º MASEBERG , Delfina SAN ANDRES-B 7
10º VENDITTI , Agustina QUILMES-E 7
11º MAZZARA , Martina SAN ANDRES-C 6
11º CAMAñO , Delfina C. NEWMAN-C 6
11º BARBEITO , Trinidad C. NEWMAN-C 6
11º LEYMARIE , Pilar EST. LA PLATA-B 6
11º PASCUALI , Agustina EST. LA PLATA-B 6
11º Paladino , Mora SAN ALBANO-B 6
11º IPPOLITO , Magdalena EST. LA PLATA-B 6
11º MIANI , Matilde C. NEWMAN-C 6
11º Piriz , Candela Julieta SAN ALBANO-B 6
11º DOMINGUEZ , Carolina Eugenia SAN ANDRES-B 6
12º Pruneda Paz , Juana C. NEWMAN-C 5
12º ARRIBAS , ALDANA ITALIANO-D 5
13º VASTA , Lucia EST. LA PLATA-B 4
13º GONZALEZ , RENATA LUCIA LOS MATREROS-B 4
13º SERANTES , Guadalupe SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º LIZONDO , Guadalupe Nahir SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º DE BILBAO , Maria Agustina SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º FURLAN , Camila RACING 4
13º ATTAS , Sofia Maria SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º MARTINEZ , Brisa Camila RACING 4
13º FIRPO , Paz SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º OTERO , Felicitas C. NEWMAN-C 4
13º MORALES CAMPI , DOLORES QUILMES-E 4
14º Tempone , Giuliana RACING 3
14º Reinoso Dominguez , Ona RACING 3
14º Guerrero , Maia C. NEWMAN-C 3
14º PONCE , Diana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
14º BLANCO , Carmela C. NEWMAN-C 3
14º BARRANCO , BARBARA SOL QUILMES-E 3
14º CONTE GRAND , Emma EST. LA PLATA-B 3
14º Faure , Carolina Belen ALMAFUERTE-B 3
14º MASTRANGELO GOMEZ , Martina ITALIANO-D 3
14º gregorini , sofia belen QUILMES-E 3
14º ARIZA , MALENA GUADALUPE SAN ALBANO-B 3
14º Fernandez Castex , Candela Ayelen B. HIPOTECARIO-B 3
14º RODRIGUEZ , Sofia Micaela ALMAFUERTE-B 3
14º MASEBERG , Anna SAN ANDRES-B 3
15º Gantus Rey , Camila RACING 2
15º PIOTROWSKY , Sol QUILMES-E 2
15º ROSSI SAUER , SOFIA ITALIANO-D 2
15º HALOUA , Lourdes C. NEWMAN-C 2
15º TANSINI , Sol Rocio ARROWS 2
15º SESTO , Uma SAN ANDRES-C 2
15º BAÑEZ , ANA S. BARBARA-E 2
15º SAGRANICHNE , Greta SAN ANDRES-C 2
15º MORAN GIGLIO , Kiara C. NEWMAN-C 2
15º Damian , Delfina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
15º DEMARCO , Paula Isabella SAN ANDRES-C 2
15º Martin , Agustina Malena SAN ALBANO-B 2
15º LASCA , Giuliana ITALIANO-D 2
15º Peralta , Lourdes Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
15º DEFELIPPE , Catalina SAN ANDRES-C 2
15º CUNTO , Olivia SAN ALBANO-B 2
15º Rios , Iara Rocio RACING 2
15º CHAMORRO , Makena Maria ITALIANO-D 2
15º UGOLINI , Maria Florencia SAN ANDRES-B 2
15º ANDREOZZI , Magali ARROWS 2
15º PUENTES , Maria Lucia SAN ANDRES-C 2
15º Popken , Guillermina Beatriz SAN ALBANO-B 2
15º NUÑEZ PONZINIBBIO , Pilar EST. LA PLATA-B 2
15º SANCHEZ PONCE , Julieta EST. LA PLATA-B 2
15º BUSTAMANTE , Aldana ARROWS 2
15º Papasidero , Maria Juliana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
15º Taltabull , Pilar S. BARBARA-E 2
15º Rodriguez , Paz Delfina ALMAFUERTE-B 2
15º NOBILE , Maria Paz SAN ANDRES-B 2
15º Ramos Cardozo , Maria Azul RACING 2
15º ALI , Valentina EST. LA PLATA-B 2
15º LEAL , Tania Abril ITALIANO-D 2
15º DIAZ MARTINS , Milagros Naiara C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
16º ALIANDRI , Franchesca ITALIANO-D 1
16º VILLONE , LUCILA CECILIA LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º RODRIGUEZ , VERONICA QUILMES-E 1
16º MACIEL , Sol Vanesa ALMAFUERTE-B 1
16º FERNANDEZ , Morena LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º Teisseira Bessuejouls , Agustina Berenice SAN ALBANO-B 1
16º COSSU , MERCEDES LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º Gauna , Agustina Magali Alejandra C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
16º RONCO , Maia EST. LA PLATA-B 1
16º PALAZZO , Melina LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º Bolzicco , Camila Aylen S. BARBARA-E 1
16º Molina , Luciana Marianela ALMAFUERTE-B 1
16º YEDROS , Candela ARROWS 1
16º LOMBARDO , FLORENCIA QUILMES-E 1
16º LIZARRAGA , AGUSTINA TIARA SAN ALBANO-B 1
16º FEDULLO , CAMILA LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º Del Sordo , Erika Jimena B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
16º Baez , Ludmila Nerea B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
16º PALACIOS , FELICITAS PAZ LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º CANO , AGOSTINA QUILMES-E 1
16º ALONSO , Malena ALMAFUERTE-B 1
16º Torres , Eugenia Naiara C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
16º GIMENEZ , Pamela RACING 1
16º OLLEJ JAIMES , Miranda C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
16º Roselli , Denisse RACING 1
16º REINKE , Emilia SAN ANDRES-C 1
16º ETCHEVERRY , Juana C. NEWMAN-C 1
16º RODRIGUEZ , ABRIL LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º SANES , Lola SAN ANDRES-B 1
16º FERNANDEZ COVARO LOREFICE , Martina SAN ANDRES-C 1
16º Olguin , Ines S. BARBARA-E 1
16º KESSLER , JUSTINA QUILMES-E 1
16º VILLAROEL , MARA RACING 1
16º NULCHIS , VALENTINA QUILMES-E 1
16º PEREZ SCARCELLA , LOLA LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º Gomez Benavides , Zoe Alfonsina EST. LA PLATA-B 1
16º GARZIA OTHARAN , Martina EST. LA PLATA-B 1
16º WUILLE-BILLE , Juana C. NEWMAN-C 1
16º MATIAUDA , Josefina SAN ANDRES-C 1
16º Cuenca , Wanda ALMAFUERTE-B 1
16º COLLAZO , Ines C. NEWMAN-C 1
16º CAMPOS BIANCHI , PALOMA LOS MATREROS-B 1
16º HAIEK , Sol SAN ANDRES-B 1