GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas 7FZ3 Torneo (147)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MUSICó , Martina TEMPERLEY 37
KLOSTER , Carolina TEMPERLEY 11
Almiron , Juana Abril HINDU-B 10
WEINBENDER LACOSTE , JULIANA NAHIR TEMPERLEY 9
ZALAZAR , Fernanda Belen LAS CAÑAS R. C. 8
RATTI , Rosario E. F. I. LOBOS 8
COSTA , Malena LA MARTONA 8
ALEGRE , AYELEN DALILA LOS CEDROS 8
escudero , pilar E. F. I. LOBOS 8
SILVA NIETO , JOSEFINA ELENA SAN TELMO 7
gaitan , Lucia Belen EL RETIRO 7
FUNES , Milagros LOS CEDROS 7
Maneiro Abdallah , Belen LOS CEDROS 7
RUEDA , Rocio Aylen EL RETIRO 7
GOMEZ , Brisa Abigail LAS CAÑAS R. C. 7
Anghilante , Morena Giuliana LOS CEDROS 6
Sluga Nofal , Mia Elena B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
ertini gangoni , lola E. F. I. LOBOS 5
Sanchez Aguero , Lola Manuela TEMPERLEY 5
DE LEO , Mercedes LAS CAÑAS R. C. 5
CAIBANO , Alba E. F. I. LOBOS 4
SANTOS , PILAR SAN TELMO 4
SALINAS , ORIANA VALENTINA LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4
CLEMENTE , Lourdes Belen LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4
CASTILLA , Ludmila ayelen EL RETIRO 4
Coronel Pereyra , Victoria B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
ABRAHAN , LUCIA TEMPERLEY 4
FERNANDEZ PIRIZ , Tiffany Abril C. CORTO 4
Vasquez Currie , Victoria B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
ALEGRE , Candela TEMPERLEY 4
10º Ledesma , Malena Jazmin LOS CEDROS 3
10º Rodriguez Smerilli , Shayna Luz EL RETIRO 3
10º LASTORIA , Catalina CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
10º TOMASINI , María CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
10º Del Frade , Lola B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
10º Malleville , Martina HINDU-B 3
10º BENITEZ , Milagros SAN TELMO 3
10º GUTIERREZ , Agustina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
10º Nine , Martina B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
10º Costas , Florencia Luna SAN TELMO 3
10º CABRAL , Mia Geraldine LOS CEDROS 3
10º NIEVA , LOLA SAN TELMO 3
10º AVALOS , Trinidad CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
10º Nochetti , Julieta HURLING-C 3
11º Ruager , Maria Florencia S. BARBARA-F 2
11º Palmero , Josefina HINDU-B 2
11º lucas , sofia E. F. I. LOBOS 2
11º MARTELLETTI ALVAREZ , Valentina LA MARTONA 2
11º CABRERA , Brisa Yasmin EL RETIRO 2
11º Ripani , Melina Gabriela SAN TELMO 2
11º TRIGO , Sofia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
11º RUIZ DE GALARRETA , Lola Maria CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
11º lucas , agustina E. F. I. LOBOS 2
11º burgues , yael evelin C. CORTO 2
11º DEL MASTRO COLL , Morena HINDU-B 2
11º Priede , Juana HINDU-B 2
11º OLIVERA , Anna HURLING-C 2
11º giacone , guillermina AACF QUILMES-B 2
11º IGLESIAS TORRES , SOFIA SAN TELMO 2
11º GOMEZ , Catalina LA MARTONA 2
11º LADO , LOLA MARIA TEMPERLEY 2
11º pini , francesca teresita HURLING-C 2
11º BARREIRO , MELINA JAEL LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
11º PAEZ GROSSO , Martina Belen EL RETIRO 2
11º FLORIA , Milagros B.A.C.R.C.-C 2
11º Mateucci , Lucia HINDU-B 2
11º CARNICERO GARAIS , Bianca LA MARTONA 2
12º Bopp , Ana Milagros B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
12º RAMIREZ , Carola Nicole LA MARTONA 1
12º Papini , Emma TEMPERLEY 1
12º MENDEZ , Candela HINDU-B 1
12º Invernoz Soraire , Milagros Abigail EL RETIRO 1
12º Castañeda , Julieta Mia SAN TELMO 1
12º guevara , pilar HURLING-C 1
12º SOSA , Nahir Guadalupe HINDU-B 1
12º MENENDEZ , Charo S. BARBARA-F 1
12º Torlasco , Mia B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
12º perez amadei , camila E. F. I. LOBOS 1
12º Bono , Malena HINDU-B 1
12º Jamieson Campos , Purpura B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
12º FLEBA , Cecilia LOS CEDROS 1
12º Bertora , Milagros SAN TELMO 1
12º pamos , juana morena AACF QUILMES-B 1
12º BASILICO , Delfina LA MARTONA 1
12º Merlo , Anita Sofia B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
12º VALDEZ , Camila Lujan C. CORTO 1
12º SORUCO , Belen Ana HURLING-C 1
12º KNIHINICKI , Valentina TEMPERLEY 1
12º Soriano , Josefina E. F. I. LOBOS 1
12º JUAREZ , JACQUELINE EMILIA TEMPERLEY 1
12º NIETO , Francisca CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
12º DABAS , Miranda LA MARTONA 1
12º RIVERO , Candela HINDU-B 1
12º Carrasquet , Delfina S. BARBARA-F 1
12º PEREZ ARMARI , Josefina LA MARTONA 1
12º WAUTERS , Jazmin LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
12º Juarez Bourel , Clara CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
12º IRAÑETA ROSSET , Fiorella LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
12º MARTINELLI , MILAGROS HURLING-C 1
12º mirani , maria paz HURLING-C 1
12º TRAVERSO , Valentina HINDU-B 1
12º MARCO DEL PONT , Isabel B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
12º AREVALO , Maia Sofia Jael C. CORTO 1
12º ROSSI , Constanza Justina EL RETIRO 1
12º SILVA , Mora Constanza HINDU-B 1
12º burgues , angeles nahiara C. CORTO 1
12º ARANDA LENZA , Melody Princesa LA MARTONA 1
12º INFANTE , Dana Victoria SAN TELMO 1
12º DEL BONO MIHURA , Maria Josefina LA MARTONA 1
12º Hernandez , Sofia Victoria LOS CEDROS 1
12º SAVINI , Valentina AACF QUILMES-B 1
12º Cuellar , Emilce Estefania SAN TELMO 1