GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 7Py1 Torneo (212)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ARIAS , Belen S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 28
LORENZO , Guadalupe S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 25
Ioanna , Micaela LICEO NAVAL 18
Santos , Julieta Magali C.A.S.A DE PADUA 16
DE MAIO , Fiama S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 15
ROGNONI , Lucia Celeste S.A.G. 10
ASTUDILLO , Rocio Del Cielo Celeste S.A.G. 10
RODRIGUEZ , Manuela S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 10
GOMEZ , Valentina Pilar S.A.G. 10
ROMERO , PRISCILA SOFIA CAMIONEROS 9
Bobrowski , Paloma C.A.S.A DE PADUA 8
Riveros , Macarena Tatiana S.A.G. 7
10º SOSA , Noelia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 6
11º Posdeley , Luna Yael S.A.G. 5
11º ROMERO , IARA CAMIONEROS 5
11º OJEDA , Alexandra Yanet S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 5
11º GARCIA FRANCESCHI , Marina HINDU 5
11º cruz , nerea LUJAN R.C. 5
11º Brinkmann , Josefina Maria LICEO NAVAL 5
11º NUñEZ , Malena S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 5
12º Ioanna , Candela LICEO NAVAL 4
12º Lopez Freixes , Candela Sofia LICEO NAVAL 4
12º Silva , Agustina Julieta S.A.G. 4
12º PERALTA CHAMBI , Sofia CAMIONEROS 4
12º Coscolla , Trinidad LICEO NAVAL 4
12º Masse , Ruth Mariel C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
12º Zapperi , Renata SAN PATRICIO 4
12º Migoya De Bastiani , Valentina LICEO NAVAL 4
12º ILINCHETA CASAS , Agustina Daniela S.A.G. 4
13º Echarri , Abril UNIV. BS. AS. 3
13º SANDER , Morena LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
13º BAEZ , Micaela Belen S.A.G. 3
13º merlo , ludmila LUJAN R.C. 3
13º Garcia Falucci , Valentina LUJAN R.C. 3
13º LEDESMA , Malena Aylen LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
13º THOMPSON , Iara CAMIONEROS 3
13º Frank , Martina Pilar S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 3
13º SANDOVAL , CELESTE MACARENA S.A.G. 3
13º BENITEZ , Mayra Lucila S.A.G. 3
13º TORRES , Giuliana Candela S.A.G. 3
13º Costa Aldao , Macarena UNIV. BS. AS. 3
13º LEDESMA , Milagros Agustina S.A.G. 3
14º GODOY , Yara Abril SAN PATRICIO 2
14º VERA , Valentina Quimey CAMIONEROS 2
14º LOBOS , Ludmila Florencia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
14º FELICE CASAGRANDE , MAGDALENA LICEO NAVAL 2
14º BORELLI , Valentina Renata QUILMES 2
14º BARRERA , AMELIE CAMIONEROS 2
14º Van Thillo , Katya HINDU 2
14º HERRERA , Anastasia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
14º menseguez , luna LUJAN R.C. 2
14º Bentos , Vanina Iara C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
14º Gutierrez , Nicole Aylen C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
14º DIEZ , Mora UNIV. BS. AS. 2
14º ERBES , SOFIA BELEN S.A.G. 2
14º MORA , Vanina S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 2
14º SACHSE , CELESTE SAN ALBANO 2
14º Sola , Emilia LICEO NAVAL 2
14º Cholvis , Guillermina Malena C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
14º cormillot , Camila LUJAN R.C. 2
14º Ferreiros , Sofia SAN PATRICIO 2
14º RUCKER , Delfina MarIA SAN PATRICIO 2
15º Picone , Manuela HINDU 1
15º Diaz Malco , Barbara Martina HINDU 1
15º MONTENEGRO , Milagros Ines LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
15º cuevas , olivia LUJAN R.C. 1
15º BENITEZ , Evelyn Micaela LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
15º culacciati , lola LUJAN R.C. 1
15º MAROTENE , Maitena LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
15º Fernandez de Guzman , Josefina SAN PATRICIO 1
15º LUNA , Almendra Candelaria HINDU 1
15º CHIMENTI , MARIA JOSE U. LA PLATA 1
15º SALVATIERRA , Mora Delfina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
15º Salamone , Delfina Rosario S.A.G. 1
15º SUAREZ , Morena CAMIONEROS 1
15º BARRIOS , Sofia S.A.G. 1
15º Mudry , Celina LICEO NAVAL 1
15º Lomazzi , Mora SAN PATRICIO 1
15º MENENDEZ COCCOZ , Sof�a UNIV. BS. AS. 1
15º CHAMBI , FLORENCIA CAMIONEROS 1
15º Tenaglia , Pilar SAN PATRICIO 1
15º FERNANDEZ , Sirena Katerin LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
15º Alcazar , Maria Trinidad SAN PATRICIO 1
15º RODRIGUEZ , Iara Aylen S.A.G. 1
15º GONZALEZ , Lucia S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
15º Elias , Martina LICEO NAVAL 1
15º ROSCONI BENITEZ , Candela SAN PATRICIO 1
15º SAMARTIN , Paloma S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
15º Fernandez , Zoe Agustina SAN ALBANO 1
15º FUKS ROMANELLI , Natalia UNIV. BS. AS. 1
15º BIOSCA , Malena LICEO NAVAL 1
15º LEDESMA , Sofia Abril LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
15º ANDREIEVICH , Daiara SAN ALBANO 1
15º CARLI , Catalina U. LA PLATA 1
15º vlek , alma U. LA PLATA 1
15º Pereyra Bellati , Juana LICEO NAVAL 1
15º MAKIN , Julieta S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
15º Dursi , Valentina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1