GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 7Py2 Torneo (217)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
COSTA , Lola DEP. STA. BARBARA 13
Vidal y Vedia , Candelaria CUBA 11
De Luca , Milagros BELGRANO 9
Viggiano , Isabella H.C. ANDERSEN 8
PANIZZA , Magdalena CHAMPAGNAT 8
Rappaport Ribas , Delfina S. CATHERINES 8
FRIAS , Juana S. CATHERINES 8
VILLEGAS , Justina DEP. STA. BARBARA 7
Turchi , Maria Delfina B.A.C.R.C. 7
EISENSTEIN GAVRIC , JOSEFINA LICEO NAVAL-B 7
Bulacio , Maria Belen B.A.C.R.C. 7
San Millan , Azul B.A.C.R.C. 7
Sperati , Maria Emilia B.A.C.R.C. 7
FERNANDEZ DEL CASAL , Manuela CUBA 7
Troncoso , Maria Delfina B.A.C.R.C. 6
DI ROCCO , Julieta S. CATHERINES 6
DE FERRARI , Agustina C.A.S.I. 6
MALM GREEN , LOLA B.A.C.R.C. 6
Schulz , UMA CUBA 5
MONTI , Juana H.C. ANDERSEN 5
PERNAS MACHAIN , Trinidad S. CATHERINES 5
DE RIDDER , Sol DEP. STA. BARBARA 5
GOIA DE LA CUESTA , Agustina Paula H.C. ANDERSEN 5
URIBURU , Alexia C. NEWMAN 5
MARTINEZ LACARRERE , Maria Del Pilar S. CATHERINES 5
TESOURO , MELINA H.C. ANDERSEN 5
JAVES , Pilar CHAMPAGNAT 5
JUSTINIANO , Trinidad CHAMPAGNAT 5
PEREZ SALVO , Sofìa B.A.C.R.C. 4
Weihmuller , Olivia B.A.C.R.C. 4
SALINAS , MARTINA C.A.S.I. 4
Traynor , Margarita CUBA 4
Guirao , Marina CUBA 4
Mostaza Villanueva , Julieta B LICEO NAVAL-B 4
Perfumo , Maria Agustina CUBA 3
Diaz Canton , Mora CUBA 3
Ventafridda , Mora CUBA 3
NIDER , Maria S. CATHERINES 3
Madero , Josefina C.A.S.I. 3
DEFFERRARI , Catalina DEP. STA. BARBARA 3
MANSILLA , Pilar Jaqueline SAN MARCOS 3
Milberg , Trinidad CUBA 3
DULEVICH , Ines C.A.S.I. 3
Maiz Casas Wechsler , Chiara CUBA 3
MIGUEL , Maria Josefina S. CATHERINES 3
GRISANTI , Paulina C. NEWMAN 3
GENZANO , Maria del Pilar CHAMPAGNAT 3
TORREGROSSA , Bianca BELGRANO 3
Kinbaum , Maria Victoria CUBA 3
GRASSI , DELFINA C.A.S.I. 3
fernadez soriano , alfonsina H.C. ANDERSEN 3
10º LYNCH , HELENA C.A.S.I. 2
10º REBOLLO PAZ , Mora CHAMPAGNAT 2
10º MAURETTE , Dominique C. NEWMAN 2
10º GONZALEZ ALZAGA , Francisca S. CATHERINES 2
10º SANCHEZ , NAIARA BELEN SAN MARCOS 2
10º Rio , Maria Julieta LICEO NAVAL-B 2
10º CAMUS , Sol Maria H.C. ANDERSEN 2
10º PALUDI , Catalina BANADE 2
10º ANDRADA , Jacinta Maria DEP. STA. BARBARA 2
10º URRESTI , Julia H.C. ANDERSEN 2
10º DAL ZOTTO , Catalina Rosario S. CATHERINES 2
10º DI RUCCIO , AGUSTINA H.C. ANDERSEN 2
10º GULLAND , PILAR LICEO NAVAL-B 2
10º STALLOCCA LINARES , Camila S. CATHERINES 2
10º ARRIOLA , Candelaria C.A.S.I. 2
10º REBOLLO PAZ , Felicitas CHAMPAGNAT 2
10º Fiedler , Carolina PUEYRREDON 2
10º FONSECA , Rafaela C. NEWMAN 2
10º GATICA , Clara DEP. STA. BARBARA 2
11º RODRIGUEZ MIR RASIC , Paloma S. CATHERINES 1
11º FERRARI TORRES , Bernardita S. CATHERINES 1
11º PAS , Brenda Marianella TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
11º Moret , Bernardita LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º HERRERA , Margarita BELGRANO 1
11º AMADEO , JUSTINA LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º Diaz Couselo , Catalina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º QUINTANA , Agustina M. GRANDE 1
11º CARNOTA , Pilar CUBA 1
11º Usseglio , Camila B.A.C.R.C. 1
11º Sirio , Delfina C.A.S.I. 1
11º IMPERIALE , Maria Trinidad BELGRANO 1
11º BURKIEWICZ , Luciana Agustina BANADE 1
11º LOPEZ , Luc�a Mar�a Julieta BELGRANO 1
11º Basso , Micaela Juana LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º ZERVINO , Emilia C.A.S.I. 1
11º MANCINI , Abril H.C. ANDERSEN 1
11º MELLONI , Angela S. CATHERINES 1
11º Parigi , Delfina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º Galmarini , SOFIA C.A.S.I. 1
11º RAMIREZ ALDERETE , Juliana Valentina TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
11º Pruden , María Trinidad C.A.S.I. 1
11º Lopez Laiseca , Felicitas B.A.C.R.C. 1
11º MIRANDA , Valentina PUEYRREDON 1
11º KONDRACKI , MARTINA BANADE 1
11º Baudou , Martina BANADE 1
11º Chaumont , Mora M. GRANDE 1
11º BRETAÑA ROMERO , MANUELA H.C. ANDERSEN 1
11º NEJAMKIS , Julieta H.C. ANDERSEN 1
11º Ponce , Macarena TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
11º Obiglio Escasany , Juana LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º FIGUEROA , Melany Xiomara SAN MARCOS 1
11º RECA , Juana PUEYRREDON 1
11º Lemme Plaghos , Francisca B.A.C.R.C. 1
11º Agostinelli , Sof�a BELGRANO 1
11º Bielli , Milagros CUBA 1
11º Fernandez Lahore , Mercedes CUBA 1
11º Todaro , Clara LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º ROJAS BAZAN , Brenda Giuliana TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
11º ANDRAGNES , MARIA ITATI C.A.S.I. 1
11º MUNAYCO , Dulce Iara SAN MARCOS 1
11º SANTILLAN , Sol DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
11º SCILINGUO , Eugenia Luna SAN MARCOS 1
11º NAVARRO , Delfina CHAMPAGNAT 1
11º PORTO , Victoria Belen BANADE 1
11º Fauve , Mia B.A.C.R.C. 1
11º Campolongo , Maria Emilia CUBA 1
11º MURO , Juana C.A.S.I. 1
11º CUNTO , Catalina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
11º STRAZZOLINI , Delfina BELGRANO 1