GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F2

Damas 7RF2 Torneo (659)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
LIS , Zoe DEP. FRANCESA-B 15
VILA PALAFOX , LUCIANA QUILMES-C 12
GUZMAN , Maitena QUILMES-C 9
Cedro , Ma. Felicitas LUJAN R.C.-B 9
FREGA , AGOSTINA AACF QUILMES-B 7
Rapela , Ines LUJAN R.C.-B 7
ZABALA , AGUSTINA QUILMES-C 7
VENDITTI , Agustina QUILMES-E 6
colombo , martina AACF QUILMES-B 6
LUNA , Luciana ALMAFUERTE-B 6
Pontilli , Mía Berenice DEP. FRANCESA-B 6
RIBOTTA WILCHOWY , Maite DEP. FRANCESA-B 5
Molina , Luciana Marianela ALMAFUERTE-B 5
Conte , Martina DEP. FRANCESA-B 5
SILVA NIETO , JOSEFINA ELENA SAN TELMO 5
LOMBARDO , FLORENCIA QUILMES-E 5
CEPPARO ORTELLS , MARTINA SOL PUEYRREDON-B 5
Mendez Varacka , Camila Sol FERRO C. O.-C 4
Cuenca , Wanda ALMAFUERTE-B 4
gregorini , sofia belen QUILMES-E 4
VICENT , Martina PUEYRREDON-B 4
Faure , Carolina Belen ALMAFUERTE-B 4
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ , Renata DEP. FRANCESA-B 4
DI VINGENZO RIQUEL , Irina Thais ALMAFUERTE-B 3
FORANI , Mora QUILMES-C 3
IGLESIAS TORRES , SOFIA SAN TELMO 3
Balastegui , Gianella Yasmin AACF QUILMES-B 3
CAñAS , Amparo QUILMES-C 3
VIDAL , Delfina QUILMES-C 3
STELLA , Morena FERRO C. O.-C 3
Ripani , Melina Gabriela SAN TELMO 3
Urzalayeta , Cassandra DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
VENDITTI , VALENTINA QUILMES-C 2
CIFUENTES , JUANA PUEYRREDON-B 2
CESCHIN , Celina QUILMES-C 2
SANTOS , PILAR SAN TELMO 2
VICENT , Catalina PUEYRREDON-B 2
Rodriguez , Camila Alejandra FERRO C. O.-C 2
BARRANCO , BARBARA SOL QUILMES-E 2
PERRI , Valentina QUILMES-C 2
Reales , Julieta Soledad FERRO C. O.-C 2
LASARTE , Eugenia DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
DEL PUP , RENATA QUILMES-E 2
MIGUENS , Pilar PUEYRREDON-B 2
Biscia , Julieta ALMAFUERTE-B 2
Rocchio , María de los Angeles FERRO C. O.-C 2
Santoro , Mia DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
NIEVA , LOLA SAN TELMO 2
CADIÑANOS VAZQUEZ , PRISCILA AACF QUILMES-B 2
BADEIGTS, Constanza QUILMES-C 2
Fernandez Castex , Candela Ayelen B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
MACIEL , Sol Vanesa ALMAFUERTE-B 2
Fichera , Abril PUEYRREDON-B 2
10º ALONSO , Malena ALMAFUERTE-B 1
10º NIETO , Mora PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º Biragnet , Yazmin Abril FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º Bianchi , Chiara B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
10º BERGAMASCO , Maria Belen AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º YANZON PLA , Josefina DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º Navarro , Camila LUJAN R.C.-B 1
10º Garcia Falucci , Valentina LUJAN R.C.-B 1
10º Altieri , Sol B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
10º Delmar , Camila CLUB J.M. 1
10º Odriozola , Juana B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
10º ELGUEA , Agustina PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º Bertora , Milagros SAN TELMO 1
10º SAVINI , Valentina AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º MENENDEZ , SOFIA QUILMES-C 1
10º OSORIO , Mora PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º Felitte , Magali FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º Zarolli , Lourdes Rocio FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º TENCA , Chiara DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º VALIANTE , Lujan CLUB J.M. 1
10º martucci , renata AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º LYNCH , Pilar PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º VELAZQUEZ , ROCIO QUILMES-E 1
10º OSORIO , Antonia PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º FLORENTIN SANABRIA , Larissa Esther N. CHICAGO-B 1
10º Villegas Ali , Sol DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º Ciancuarullo , Carolina CLUB J.M. 1
10º giacone , guillermina AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º SANCHEZ , Magdalena PUEYRREDON-B 1
10º RODRIGUEZ , Sofia Micaela ALMAFUERTE-B 1
10º MISETICH , Catalina QUILMES-C 1
10º Vicente , Nayla Belen FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º Romero , Belen Antonella B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
10º Diaz Gomes Pereira , Guadalupe FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º Herrera , Irina Abigail SAN TELMO 1
10º GAIDO , Luciana CLUB J.M. 1
10º ALBARRACIN , Camila DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º GIRARDI , Delfina CLUB J.M. 1
10º ABRALDES , Luna SAN TELMO 1
10º Trevisan , Catalina CLUB J.M. 1
10º MORALES CAMPI , DOLORES QUILMES-E 1
10º Carenzio , Lola Agustina ALMAFUERTE-B 1
10º GARCIA GONZALEZ , Delfina CLUB J.M. 1