GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas 7RF4 Torneo (673)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
SANTILLAN , Francisca DEP. STA. BARBARA 12
DEL CARRIL , Catalina DEP. STA. BARBARA 11
RAMOS ROMANI , Julieta DEP. STA. BARBARA 10
FURLAN , Camila RACING 7
COCERES , Camila Daiana RACING 6
Urquiza , Melany Agostina RACING 5
LIMA , Juana DEP. STA. BARBARA 5
Paladino , Mora SAN ALBANO-B 4
CARRERAS , CLARA DEP. STA. BARBARA 4
LANUSSE , Delfina DEP. STA. BARBARA 4
FIRPO , Alexia CHAMPAGNAT-B 3
Piriz , Candela Julieta SAN ALBANO-B 3
SCHUMACHER , Trinidad DEP. STA. BARBARA 3
SOSA , Nahir Guadalupe HINDU-B 3
FERNANDEZ , Morena LOS MATREROS-B 3
NUñEZ , Iara Agustina RACING 3
FERRARI , Brenda Melina SAN ALBANO-B 3
Diaz , Camila Aylen SANTA ANGELA 3
Tamone , Julieta SANTA ANGELA 2
ALMIRON , Juana Abril HINDU-B 2
ZERPA , MORENA AGUSTINA ALMIRANTE BROWN 2
Gantus Rey , Camila RACING 2
ARIZA , MALENA GUADALUPE SAN ALBANO-B 2
Sanchez , Brisa Lujan SANTA ANGELA 2
Sanchez , Camila Soledad SANTA ANGELA 2
GOMEZ , Josefina SAN ALBANO-B 2
BERTINO , Delfina SANTA ANGELA 2
Martinez , Valentina HINDU-B 2
HOFFMAN , Candelaria CHAMPAGNAT-B 2
MURTAGH , Violeta DEP. STA. BARBARA 2
ASCENZI , Ailin Florencia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2
OLIVOS , Candela Anahi SANTA ANGELA 2
ISEA , Victoria Abril SAN ALBANO-B 2
ingala , rocio jazmin S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2
ALEJO GONZALEZ , MAITE VERONICA VALENTINA ALMIRANTE BROWN 2
DEL MASTRO COLL , Morena HINDU-B 2
Priede , Juana HINDU-B 2
DEMARCO , Paula Isabella SAN ANDRES-C 2
Salcedo , Naomi Geraldine SANTA ANGELA 2
DEFRANCHI RECKZIEGEL , Sofia Guillermina S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2
10º TRAVERSO , Valentina HINDU-B 1
10º Ferrando , Martina RACING 1
10º SILVA , Mora Constanza HINDU-B 1
10º CAMPOS BIANCHI , PALOMA LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º RAMOS ROMANI , Delfina Magali DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
10º ENRIQUE , Valentina Ayelen S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º REINKE , Emilia SAN ANDRES-C 1
10º PALACIOS , Justina LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º Otazo Zorzoli , Valentina Nahiara SANTA ANGELA 1
10º Urquiza , Valentina Abigail RACING 1
10º CUNTO , Olivia SAN ALBANO-B 1
10º MARTINS , JOSEFINA LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º KLAPPENBACH , Trinidad DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
10º PATRON COSTAS , Sofia CHAMPAGNAT-B 1
10º VILLONE , LUCILA CECILIA LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º BRAVO , Priscila Nerea SANTA ANGELA 1
10º VILA , MILENA MAGALÍ ALMIRANTE BROWN 1
10º CHILLIER , Clara HINDU-B 1
10º FIGUEREDO , Sofia Ariana ALMIRANTE BROWN 1
10º ZARLENGA , LORELEY KARIN ALMIRANTE BROWN 1
10º Tempone , Giuliana RACING 1
10º FERRARI , FLORENCIA ABRIL ALMIRANTE BROWN 1
10º GONZALEZ , RENATA LUCIA LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º MAIOLI , Lucrecia CHAMPAGNAT-B 1
10º FREIRE , Sol DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
10º FEDULLO , CAMILA LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º MORETTI , Celina Maria CHAMPAGNAT-B 1
10º FERNANDEZ , Magali LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º Herrera , Carolina Abril SANTA ANGELA 1
10º CAPARELLI GIOIA , AMBAR CATALINA SAN ALBANO-B 1
10º Canteros , Lucila Belen S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º NAZAR ANCHORENA , Juana CHAMPAGNAT-B 1
10º Ramos Cardozo , Maria Azul RACING 1
10º MONASTERIO , Paz DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
10º PALACIOS , FELICITAS PAZ LOS MATREROS-B 1
10º LASTIRI , Antonia CHAMPAGNAT-B 1
10º Cisneros , Agustina Huilen SANTA ANGELA 1
10º Rios , Iara Rocio RACING 1