GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Segunda DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas D2A Torneo (76)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
LENGER , Jesica Valeria RIVER PLATE 19
RIZZO , María Veronica RIVER PLATE 18
LOGUZZO , Mariela S. BARBARA 14
VIVOT , Rocio BANCO PROVINCIA 11
ALVAREZ JOFRé , Maria Eugenia S. BARBARA 10
CIAPPA , Alejandra Karina B.A.C.R.C. 10
RANZZINI , Carla BANCO PROVINCIA 9
MOREDA , Maria Del Pilar LICEO NAVAL 9
CASAIS , Constanza LICEO NAVAL 9
DUFOURC , Julia S. BARBARA 8
MAIZTEGUI , Veronica S. BARBARA 8
GALDEANO , Mariana SAN FERNANDO-B 8
MARTIN , Maria Del Pilar BANCO PROVINCIA-B 7
RAPAPORT , Leticia RIVER PLATE 7
ROSSO LASTRA , Leda BANCO PROVINCIA 7
GINI , María Laura SAN FERNANDO-B 6
DE BELLIS , Antonella G. Y ESGRIMA 6
BRUNO , Mar�a Florencia RIVER PLATE 6
COLOMB , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 6
10º ALVAREZ , Silvina Paula SAN MARCOS 5
10º TABLADO , Paula SAN FERNANDO-B 5
10º RONSISVALLI , Macarena RIVER PLATE 5
10º LEONE , María Laura BANCO PROVINCIA 5
10º MAIZTEGUI , Laura S. BARBARA 5
10º FIORONI , Carla G. Y ESGRIMA 5
10º OLIVARI , Natalia Agustina RIVER PLATE 5
10º BLANCO , Paula Mariana G. Y ESGRIMA 5
10º ASSI , Yesica B. HIPOTECARIO 5
10º VAGO , María BELGRANO 5
10º SALESSI , Maria del Pilar S. BARBARA 5
11º FALBO HEGUY , Magdalena RIVER PLATE 4
11º ARENA , María Laura SAN FERNANDO-B 4
11º DOORMANN CODON , Luciana BANCO PROVINCIA-B 4
11º GUTIERREZ , Carolina G. Y ESGRIMA 4
11º BARNEDA , Clara BELGRANO 4
11º GALLI , Ana BANCO PROVINCIA 4
11º SALESSI , María M. S. BARBARA 4
11º SUAREZ PINO , Melina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 4
11º FRAGNER , Mariana G. Y ESGRIMA 4
11º SILVA , María Soledad BANCO PROVINCIA 4
11º ZALDARIAGA , Martina BELGRANO 4
11º BRUNO , Jessica Eugenia BANADE 4
12º SANCHEZ , Lorena MUN. V. LOPEZ 3
12º CERDEIRA , Lia BANCO PROVINCIA 3
12º FUMO , Lorena SAN FERNANDO-B 3
12º COLIVA , Maria Sol BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3
12º ALEGRE IRIARTE , María Agustina BELGRANO D.S. 3
12º Claria , Maria Nazaret B.A.C.R.C. 3
12º BRITOS , María Inés SAN FERNANDO-B 3
12º BENEDETTI , Natalia B. HIPOTECARIO 3
12º BONFIGLIO , Sofía BERAZATEGUI 3
12º GARCIA MUNITIS , Rosario S. BARBARA 3
12º GONZALEZ LANDA , María Eugenia S. BARBARA 3
12º BENITEZ , Manuela LICEO NAVAL 3
12º GALOTTO , Juliana SAN FERNANDO-B 3
12º FERRER , MARIA CANDELARIA LICEO NAVAL 3
12º JAUREGUIBERRY , Graciana S. BARBARA 3
12º HENNING , María Eugenia BANCO PROVINCIA 3
12º SABA , Laura RIVER PLATE 3
12º TERAMO , María Paula LICEO NAVAL 3
12º MARRAFFINI , Romina Alejandra RIVER PLATE 3
12º LAZARTE , Aldana BERAZATEGUI 3
13º COLOMBATTO , Silvana LICEO NAVAL 2
13º LOMBARDI , Julieta BANCO PROVINCIA 2
13º FUMO , Romina SAN FERNANDO-B 2
13º REY , María Belén B. HIPOTECARIO 2
13º BRAVO , B�Rbara MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
13º GALLARDO , María Celia BELGRANO 2
13º LISSA , Agustina S. BARBARA 2
13º NUñEZ CRESTO , María Florencia BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2
13º SCARABINO , Laura BELGRANO D.S. 2
13º DATTILO , Agostina Patricia G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º BONFIGLIO , Mara LICEO NAVAL 2
13º CARRERA , Sofía BELGRANO 2
13º PEITEADO , Andrea SAN FERNANDO-B 2
13º AHUALLI , Sofía LICEO NAVAL 2
13º BONET , Yanina Mariana G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º NIEVEZ , Florencia BERAZATEGUI 2
13º ELIAS , Yamila Alejandra G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º MONTES , Agustina LICEO NAVAL 2
13º BALLESTER , María Florencia SAN MARCOS 2
13º ARIAS , Agustina Soledad BANADE 2
13º DONOFRIO , Josefina BELGRANO 2
13º GARC�A , Anal�a Ver�nica B.A.C.R.C. 2
13º SILVA , Veronica SAN FERNANDO-B 2
13º DONOFRIO , Julia LICEO NAVAL 2
13º DUARTE , Antonella MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
13º VILLALBA , Micaela BERAZATEGUI 2
13º DALLA SALDA , Laura S. BARBARA 2
13º NUñEZ , Romina SAN MARCOS 2
13º SRUOGA , María Eugenia G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º SUAREZ ANZORENA , María Belén BELGRANO 2
13º EGUARAS , Rosario S. BARBARA 2
14º BARCOS , Solange Andrea B. HIPOTECARIO 1
14º FAGIANI , María Fernanda BERAZATEGUI 1
14º Scaglioni , Valeria B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º UNGER , Gisela MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º DE BELLIS , Georgina Veronica G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º ROMERO , Gabriela Rosa BERAZATEGUI 1
14º RUSSO , Agustina BANADE 1
14º CORTI , Mariana B. HIPOTECARIO 1
14º MARTIN , Ana MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º Polito , Ines LICEO NAVAL 1
14º STIMOLA , Cinthia LICEO NAVAL 1
14º PAPAZIAN , Melina BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º REY , Mar�a Gimena B. HIPOTECARIO 1
14º MAIO , Cecilia SAN MARCOS 1
14º UDRY , Laura MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º GALLO , Paola BERAZATEGUI 1
14º WILLIAMS , Zoe BELGRANO 1
14º FALBO HEGUY , Ana Clara RIVER PLATE 1
14º ARNOUK , Abril BANADE 1
14º CUELLO , María Marta SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º GERLACH , Clara B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º SANCHEZ , Vera Agustina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º PANTANO , Carolina LICEO NAVAL 1
14º GARCíA BRUNELLI , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
14º FIORELLINO , Gisela BANADE 1
14º GRANADE , Florencia BELGRANO D.S. 1
14º FALCON , Romina BELGRANO D.S. 1
14º ALDROVANDI , Silvina B. HIPOTECARIO 1
14º ABOSO , Marianella MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º COVA , Corina Emilia G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º FERREIRA , Flavia Celeste SAN MARCOS 1
14º RUIZ , María Emilia BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º PICCINI , Carla MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º SMURRA , Romina Muriel RIVER PLATE 1
14º IPUCHE , Lucila SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º GUICHANE , Cecilia Mabel B. HIPOTECARIO 1
14º MORENZA , Melina BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º POLLINI OCHOA , Victoria BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
14º Lopez Gonzalez , Mercedes B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º SANCHEZ , Emilia SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º OLIVARI , Ángeles BELGRANO 1
14º CHIAPPE , Delfina BELGRANO D.S. 1
14º MILLARD BENNETT , MARTINA MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
14º FERNANDEZ , Fernanda SAN MARCOS 1