GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Segunda DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas D2B Torneo (77)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ALVAREZ COMOTTI , Maria Agustina SAN ALBANO-B 24
DE LENA , Florencia EST. LA PLATA 21
JOULIE , Cintia Soledad LA SALLE 14
BATLLE , Victoria S.I.C. 11
MARTíN , Juana COUNTRY B. PROV. 11
GONZALEZ , María Florencia SAN ALBANO-B 9
PEREZ SAMPALLO , Maria Victoria UNIV. BS. AS. 9
JUAN , Maria Laura UNIV. BS. AS. 9
SUAREZ GOMEZ , María Silvina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 8
GERVAGI , Antonella G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7
LLANE , Valentina UNIV. BS. AS. 6
GODOY , Manuela S.I.C. 6
TAVERNELLI , Gabriela LANUS 6
VALLEJOS , Manuela COUNTRY B. PROV. 5
ZAMPONI , SOFIA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 5
GOMEZ CEJAS , Mariela EST. LA PLATA 5
MARINELLI , Verónica Andrea SAN ALBANO-B 5
10º CHAVEZ , Veronica TEMPERLEY 4
10º ROMERO CENDOYA , María Juliana EST. LA PLATA 4
10º PARODI , Mar�a Jos� LANUS 4
10º SALAS , Laura EST. LA PLATA 4
10º ELIZONDO GUILLERON , MACARENA TEMPERLEY 4
10º TORTORA , María Isabel S.I.C. 4
10º SCALISE , Ana María AACF QUILMES 4
10º PESQUERO , Florencia AACF QUILMES 4
10º VAZQUEZ , Melisa Soledad LANUS 4
10º OYUELA , María S.I.C. 4
10º LOPEZ WEIRAUCH , Cindy AACF QUILMES 4
10º FLORI , María Belén S.I.C. 4
10º BANO , Luciana EST. LA PLATA 4
11º ESTEBAN , Mariana AACF QUILMES 3
11º ZUVIRIA , Ivana UNIV. BS. AS. 3
11º GONZALEZ , Clara UNIV. BS. AS. 3
11º ROBLES , Ludmila COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
11º ZARLENGA , Natalia PORTEÑO 3
11º GRUNBLATT , Leticia Paula LANUS 3
11º PEREZ , Victoria Paula CENTRO NAVAL 3
11º COUCEIRO , Camila CENTRO NAVAL 3
11º RUFFA , Giuliana COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
11º DIGIANO , Gisela Jesica TEMPERLEY 3
11º GOMEZ , Florencia COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
11º Reynoso , Laura PORTEÑO 3
11º JOULIE , Vanesa Gisele LA SALLE 3
11º MAIO , B�rbara AACF QUILMES 3
12º LOPEZ MUIñOS , Maite S.I.C. 2
12º SANCHEZ CUNTO , Sofía SAN ALBANO-B 2
12º Marincovich , Giselle Lujan UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º VASSALLO , María Agostina S.I.C. 2
12º BOGNANI , Carolina S.I.C. 2
12º GODOY , Isabel Anahi UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º LUCA , Delfina Thais G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2
12º ABOUD , Gabriela UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º PALERMO , Ana Julia SAN ALBANO-B 2
12º KLAG , Daniela LANUS 2
12º ADAM , Romina SAN ALBANO-B 2
12º BLANCO , Agustina PORTEÑO 2
12º PALUMBO , Cecilia Mariela SAN ALBANO-B 2
12º LEO , Maria De Los Angeles EST. LA PLATA 2
12º DEXTTLER , Belén CENTRO NAVAL 2
12º COSTANZO KUCERA , MARIA SOFIA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
12º CORONEL , Carla Gabriela LA SALLE 2
12º IGLESIAS , Celeste AACF QUILMES 2
12º RENARD , Ana Inés S.I.C. 2
12º FERRARI , Maria Carolina SAN ALBANO-B 2
12º OTTAVIANO , Paula María CENTRO NAVAL 2
12º MU�OZ , Daiana EST. LA PLATA 2
13º BORDA , Cecilia Rebeca TEMPERLEY 1
13º MAGGI , Julieta CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º HOOD , Geraldine SAN ALBANO-B 1
13º GONCALVES , Guadalupe SAN FERNANDO 1
13º BUENO , Sofia S.I.C. 1
13º ALLONA , Martina AACF QUILMES 1
13º BALDESSARI , Paula Analia LANUS 1
13º TOCCO , Marcia COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º CALLEJON , MIRANDA ISABELA LA SALLE 1
13º Gonzalez , Karen Diana LA SALLE 1
13º BRIONES , Daiana Soledad S.I.C. 1
13º MANGLANO , Ximena PORTEÑO 1
13º PEIDRO , MARTINA LUISA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º LOPEZ LASTRA , Paula LA SALLE 1
13º MACCHIA , Florencia AACF QUILMES 1
13º FRANCAVILLA , María José LA SALLE 1
13º VILA SUAREZ , Guadalupe SAN FERNANDO 1
13º ESPINOSA , Laura Mariana PORTEÑO 1
13º VELOZO CASTAÑEDA , TATIANA CAROLINA UNIV. BS. AS. 1
13º Gayubo , Maria Florencia SAN FERNANDO 1
13º MENDY , Lucía Soledad G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º VILLANUEVA , Laura AACF QUILMES 1
13º MOUTA , Natalia CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º ROSSETTO , Ana Laura LA SALLE 1
13º VALLORY , Maria Eugenia EST. LA PLATA 1
13º ROMANELLI , CHIARA UNIV. BS. AS. 1
13º Mancuso , María Florencia COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º GERVAGI , Carolina Lucila G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º Risoli , Talia Ailen PORTEÑO 1
13º SANTORO , Catalina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º PORTA , MARA ROXANA LANUS 1
13º CHALIY , Norali LANUS 1
13º Tartari , Helga Silvana SAN FERNANDO 1
13º GULIZIA , Daniela S.I.C. 1
13º AGUILAR , Katia EST. LA PLATA 1
13º CESPEDES , Sofia Victoria TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
13º BALLATO , Llanca Wanelen LANUS 1
13º MENDILAHARZU , María Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º BRATTOLI , Gabriela SAN ALBANO-B 1
13º PLECHOT , Rocio S.I.C. 1
13º CONDE , María Del Pino CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º CIRILO , Celina UNIV. BS. AS. 1
13º Gonzalez , Maria Lucia UNIV. BS. AS. 1
13º QUIROGA , Sara Silvia LA SALLE 1
13º RUFOLO OUTEIRO , Lara Victoria G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º CALLEGARI , Andrea COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º KLAG , Luciane LANUS 1
13º BERDINA , Victoria SAN ALBANO-B 1
13º ALLONA , Ana Soledad AACF QUILMES 1
13º FURFARO , Aimara TEMPERLEY 1
13º Lucero , Maria Celeste PORTEÑO 1
13º BALCARCE , Melisa LANUS 1