GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Cuarta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas D4A Torneo (79)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ONETO , Vanina SAN FERNANDO 34
GOMEZ , Celeste G. Y ESGRIMA 14
LOPEZ , Maria Florencia DEP. FRANCESA-B 12
LOPEZ , Natali Q.H.S. 11
GIACOBONE , Paula Cecilia SAN FERNANDO 10
CARRILLO , Dolores REGATAS B.V. 9
GIMENEZ ZAPIOLA , Josefina S.I.C. 8
PETTI , Guillermina S. BARBARA 7
MERLO , Lisa EST. LA PLATA 7
FERNANDEZ , Jimena Soledad U. LA PLATA 7
CLERICI , Mariana G. Y ESGRIMA 7
PARODI , María Valeria SAN FERNANDO 7
BALASINI , Marina EST. LA PLATA 7
GIACOBONE , Gabriela SAN FERNANDO 6
ECHEGARAY , Ana Karina G. Y ESGRIMA 6
SANTOS , María Rita EST. LA PLATA 6
ORTIZ DE ROZAS , Virginia CUBA 6
CAMERLINCKX , Mariangela REGATAS B.V. 6
ABBONDATI , Cecilia Inés CUBA 6
FIORANTE , Selva SITAS 6
10º GUEDES , Alejandra SAN FERNANDO 5
11º SEIJO , Paula Veronica CUBA 4
11º ANDRADA , Patricia C.A.S.I. 4
11º LUCERO FUNES , Josefina S.I.C. 4
11º COCCARO , Natalia EST. LA PLATA 4
11º LAGUENS , María Laura U. LA PLATA 4
11º MIGUENS , Ana María CUBA 4
11º Sanchez , Mariana Gabriela OLIVOS 4
11º GILLIGAN , Rosario María REGATAS B.V. 4
11º CASTILLA , María Victoria S. BARBARA 4
11º ALVAREZ GARRIGA , Teresa EST. LA PLATA 4
11º SOLARI , Soledad SAN FERNANDO 4
11º GARCIA LARRALDE , María de las Mercedes C.A.S.I. 4
11º CALDARA , Karina SAN FERNANDO 4
11º ORSINI , María Eugenia Q.H.S. 4
11º MARTIN MIGUENS , Isabel CUBA 4
12º GERMAIN , Lucrecia Maria Ines S. BARBARA 3
12º TERRACCIANO , Antonieta U. LA PLATA 3
12º DIVANO , Valeria OLIVOS 3
12º RODRIGUEZ , Micaela G. Y ESGRIMA 3
12º RECONDO , Ana Ines CUBA 3
12º SCHUTH , Julia Marina SAN FERNANDO 3
12º SCAPIN , Roxana Noemi OLIVOS 3
12º MIGUENS , María Luisa CUBA 3
12º GIULIANO de la Vega , Guadalupe S. BARBARA 3
12º RAMELLA , Agustina Q.H.S. 3
12º CAMPBELL , Mercedes DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
13º ARNAL , Mariana U. LA PLATA 2
13º SORICHETTI , Silvina Del Carmen G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º EIDELMAN , Mar�a OLIVOS 2
13º HOURCADE , Marina CUBA 2
13º ESCOBAR , Alejandra B.A.C.R.C. 2
13º SAñUDO , Pamela Andrea B.A.C.R.C. 2
13º CAMPOAMOR , Andrea S. BARBARA 2
13º CURCI , María Carolina S.I.C. 2
13º BENVENUTO , Lucila G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º DE CORDUE , Sofía DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
13º PASMAN , María Cecilia C.A.S.I. 2
13º DE MAIO , Carolina B G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º GRANZELLA , Cecilia Nora OLIVOS 2
13º DOUGLAS , Bárbara C.A.S.I. 2
13º MARCHIONI , Laura U. LA PLATA 2
13º CORTI MADERNA , Paz CUBA 2
13º GIULIANI , Cecilia Teresa S. BARBARA 2
13º DUARTE , Cecilia REGATAS B.V. 2
14º PEARSON , Moira B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º SOLARI , Mariel Beatriz SAN FERNANDO 1
14º ROSATO , Lucrecia S.I.C. 1
14º CABRERA , Mercedes REGATAS B.V. 1
14º TIAGONCE , María Laura G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º CASAS , María Mercedes CUBA 1
14º FERNANDEZ , Maria Eugenia U. LA PLATA 1
14º RODRIGUEZ BEDACARRATZ , M REGATAS B.V. 1
14º SCHMIDT , Barbara B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º TARELLI, Ana C.A.S.I. 1
14º DIAZ VERDECCHIA , María Florencia G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º SCHURLEIN , Silvina REGATAS B.V. 1
14º BIASOTTI , María Emilia U. LA PLATA 1
14º RICCI , María Eugenia C.A.S.I. 1
14º HURTADO , Viviana Gabriela OLIVOS 1
14º GARAT , Sofia Ines S.I.C. 1
14º CHRISTELLO, Magdalena S.I.C. 1
14º PALMA , Mirtha B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º FERNANDEZ , Natalia Paula SITAS 1
14º BARNABA , María Silvia Q.H.S. 1
14º REGUNAGA , Rao Ines CUBA 1
14º MAMED , Gabriela DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
14º VELAY , Maria Eugenia U. LA PLATA 1
14º GUEDES , Claudia SAN FERNANDO 1
14º Rodriguez Senese , Ma Paz C.A.S.I. 1
14º ARDENGHI , Florencia U. LA PLATA 1
14º DEL CAMPO , Cecilia CUBA 1
14º VALCARLOS , Grisel S. BARBARA 1
14º PROMIZIO , María Clara Q.H.S. 1
14º VERA BARROS , Victoria REGATAS B.V. 1
14º CASIRAGHI , Ana Virginia B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º BADANO, Josefina C.A.S.I. 1
14º CARBO , Victoria CUBA 1
14º ESTEVEZ , Carolina Q.H.S. 1
14º DEPETRIS , Florencia G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º CARRERO , Ayelen EST. LA PLATA 1
14º MARTIN , Mariana S. BARBARA 1
14º ALZOLA , Silvia M SITAS 1
14º RUSSO , Susana REGATAS B.V. 1
14º NAPOLITANO , Mariela U. LA PLATA 1
14º MAIER , Veronica C SITAS 1
14º GARCIA HERRERA , Ana Inés DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
14º DELGUI , María Luz C.A.S.I. 1
14º PERFETTI , María Alejandra Q.H.S. 1
14º TONELLI , Josefina S. BARBARA 1
14º PEYREGNE , Veronica Andrea EST. LA PLATA 1
14º REPETTO, Mar?a Ana S.I.C. 1
14º VIZZERELLI , María Florencia EST. LA PLATA 1
14º LOPEZ TOUCEDA , Carolina C.A.S.I. 1
14º CASAGRANDE , Karina Sylvia SITAS 1
14º MUR , María Inés U. LA PLATA 1
14º BRINNAND , Moira Martha B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º SPADINI , Ana Carolina S.I.C. 1
14º TERUEL , Amneris SAN FERNANDO 1
14º GREEN , Patricia Sylvia Q.H.S. 1
14º Linares , Maria Eugenia DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
14º ALESSIO , Giselle OLIVOS 1