GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas I-Z2 Torneo (176)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CERCELLI , Renata SAN CIRANO 20
GALLO , Mariana Belen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 15
OLIVIERI , MARTINA OLIVOS 14
MURATORI , Brenda OLIVOS 9
DEBENEDETTI , Gabriela SAN PATRICIO 8
Acevedo , Ludmila Mercedes SAN PATRICIO 8
FARANNA , María E. SAN PATRICIO 8
LAROCCA , Micaela SAN CIRANO 7
LAZARTE , Jimena Soledad G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
POMARES , Carolina Paz G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
FIORELLO , Elizabeth SAN CIRANO 6
FERNANDEZ GRIFFO , Camila SAN CIRANO 6
Mayoni , Maria Victoria DEP. FRANCESA 5
Foster , Jennifer DEP. FRANCESA 5
AlBornoz , camila denise BARKOJBA 5
INAMA , JUANA G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
DA ROCHA , Leticia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
ARES , Miranda PUCARA-B 4
CELI , Oriana Sofia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
SOLODUJíN , Ivana U.LA MATANZA 4
ORDOQUI , Paloma OLIVOS 4
KUNZ , KAREN OLIVOS 4
BENITEZ , Sabrina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 4
MAZZARELLI , Luciana SAN PATRICIO 4
SUAREZ , Lola SAN CIRANO 4
GUASCO , Antonella SAN CIRANO 4
Cufre , Mayra SAN PATRICIO 4
10º FERNáNDEZ R. , Lucía OLIVOS 3
10º CISNEROS , Alejandra Azucena RACING 3
10º OLIVERA , Maria Alejandra U.LA MATANZA 3
10º DE LOS HEROS , Lucía DEP. FRANCESA 3
10º MARTINEZ , Julieta OLIVOS 3
10º RUIZ , Carolina U.LA MATANZA 3
11º CAMPODONICO , Eliana DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º MADERO , Julieta TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º ESPINOZA , Daniela Soledad LOS ANDES 2
11º RIVEROS , Adriana Camila PLATENSE 2
11º Meza , Milagros Aylen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º DALENA , Keila Micol BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
11º D\'AQUILA URTUBEY , Sol PUCARA-B 2
11º LANZI , Lucía SAN CIRANO 2
11º DUARTE , Luciana PLATENSE 2
11º DEL SEL , Florencia SAN CIRANO 2
11º festorazzi , jaqueline ramona BARKOJBA 2
11º Orihuela , Maria Victoria TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º Belccitto , Julieta Anahí SAN PATRICIO 2
11º IZE , Maria Victoria DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º Nuñez , Anabela PLATENSE 2
11º SAEZ , Johana Luz BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
11º ALEGRE , Mariana Belen U.LA MATANZA 2
11º Cornago , Juliana Paz TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º CACERES , Lucia PLATENSE 2
11º Nantes , Marianela Vanesa RACING 2
11º MENDEZ , Maria Victoria TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º CRUZ , Agustina DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º GOLDWASSER , Lucila Candela PUCARA-B 2
11º BASUALDO , Ludmila SAN CIRANO 2
11º VARELA COZZI , Catalina SAN PATRICIO 2
11º BARRIOS , Julia Guadalupes TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
11º AYALA , Agustina U.LA MATANZA 2
11º Estanciero , Gisela BARKOJBA 2
11º GOMEZ , Nadia DEP. FRANCESA 2
12º CULOT , Yamila PLATENSE 1
12º cano , daiana alejandra SAN PATRICIO 1
12º COSCARELLI , Marina PLATENSE 1
12º Navarro , Camila G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
12º SIEMASZKO , Candelaria SAN PATRICIO 1
12º Lamoglie , Laura Melisa G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
12º CHAPARRO , Camila Aylen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
12º LACQUANITI , Marianela Luz U.LA MATANZA 1
12º ROUCO , Julieta PLATENSE 1
12º PORTILLO , Sofia SAN CIRANO 1
12º Fouz , Florencia Ailen RACING 1
12º CAIELLA , Milagros PUCARA-B 1
12º LAZARA , Lourdes OLIVOS 1
12º Graff , Cecilia Florencia PLATENSE 1
12º ESPOSTO , Victoria Marina LOS ANDES 1
12º LAZARTE , Emilce Gisela RACING 1
12º MARONESE , Melina Aldana MITRE 1
12º Tognetti , Giuliana MITRE 1
12º TESONE , ORNELLA OLIVOS 1
12º ABRAHAM INOCENCIO , julieta TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
12º MARECO , Karina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º MAJUL , Florencia Sol SAN CIRANO 1
12º AGUIRRE , Yasmin Soledad BARKOJBA 1
12º GOMEZ , Ayelen BARKOJBA 1
12º DE LUCA , Flavia U.LA MATANZA 1
12º DE MATOS NOBRE , Sol Daniela U.LA MATANZA 1
12º PEREYRO , Gala DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º CALVO , Yanina Anahi G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
12º AMATO , Antonella OLIVOS 1
12º ROUGIER , Florencia SAN PATRICIO 1
12º MIGNABURU , MAITENA MARIA PUCARA-B 1
12º Benitez , Maria Esther RACING 1
12º Ramirez , Analia Alejandra RACING 1
12º POZO , Gisela BARKOJBA 1
12º VILLARROEL , Maylen SAN CIRANO 1
12º VERA , Rocio BARKOJBA 1
12º Baron , Sofia RACING 1
12º CIARDINI , Maria Florencia TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
12º FERNANDEZ , Lucila Johanna PLATENSE 1
12º LOPEZ TRINGOLO , Aylen Macarena U.LA MATANZA 1
12º Fernandez Sanchez , Melani Celeste BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
12º BARRIONUEVO , Bethzabel SAN CIRANO 1
12º RIVERO FERNANDEZ , Johanna U.LA MATANZA 1
12º JUAREZ , Brenda Nahir LOS ANDES 1
12º RICCI , IVANNA DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º MARTINEZ VILLEMUR , Lucia Belen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
12º AGUIRRE , Claudia Ana Mariel TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
12º SALINAS , Abril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
12º MORENO , María Magdalena PLATENSE 1
12º MORALES , Rocio OLIVOS 1
12º Arias , Oriana Agostina MITRE 1
12º Ibañez , Carina Isabel PLATENSE 1
12º Garlatti , Ludmila Iara Geraldine RACING 1
12º BELLOUMINI , Valentina OLIVOS 1
12º SEPIURKA , Micaela MITRE 1
12º SALGADO , Delfina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
12º ACEVEDO , MILAGROS DE LA MACARENA PLATENSE 1
12º FIGUEROA , Melina SAN CIRANO 1