GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas IB Torneo (9)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
FONTANAZZI , Julieta QUILMES 11
LO CURTO , Constanza SAN LORENZO 9
JIMENEZ , Agustina CIUDAD-B 8
NUñEZ , Martina SAN CIRANO 7
ASTESIANO , María Pia LICEO NAVAL 7
TABOADA , Lucía Paula QUILMES 6
D HERS , Florencia CIUDAD-B 6
Bravo , Ana LICEO NAVAL 6
CAMPOS , Marina Belén CIUDAD-B 6
RE , Martina C.A.S.I. 6
CASAUY , Victoria LICEO NAVAL 5
ALTMAN , Florencia SOC. HEBRAICA 5
ALVAREZ , Alejandra Sofía BANFIELD 5
PETITTI , Maria Azul S.A.G. 5
VAULET , Florencia SAN FERNANDO-B 5
SANCHEZ GUARIN , Victoria QUILMES 5
FIGUN , Brenda B.A.C.R.C. 5
HOFFMANN , Brenda N. BANFIELD 5
NUñEZ , Giuliana SAN LORENZO 5
PITA , Victoria Abril S.A.G. 5
RAMOS ASTOVIZA , Ailén Camila CIUDAD-B 5
QUEIROLO , Ornella LICEO NAVAL 5
DJAMKOTCHIAN , Sol SAN LORENZO 4
GIOIA , Sofía LICEO NAVAL 4
Casin , Laila Amira S. BARBARA-B 4
LASPOUMADERES , Martina LICEO NAVAL 4
ROBLEDO , Yasmin SAN LORENZO 4
SPINADEL , Dana B.A.C.R.C. 4
FUENTES , FLORENCIA ISABEL U. LA PLATA 4
NICOLAU , Federica S.A.G. 4
FELICES , Valentina Isabel HINDU 4
BURSZTYN , Florencia HACOAJ 4
MARTI , Germaine S. BARBARA-B 4
OLIVER , María Victoria LICEO NAVAL 4
COSTANCIO , Giselle BANFIELD 4
HERNANDEZ , Agustina QUILMES 4
ETCHEVERRY , Sol B.A.C.R.C. 3
SELZER , Nicole HACOAJ 3
TRABA , Sofia QUILMES 3
PEREZ VARGAS , María Belén LICEO NAVAL 3
LINEADO , Delfina Noemi HACOAJ 3
TOLCACHIER , Mora HACOAJ 3
SFORZA , Antonella SAN LORENZO 3
OKSENGENDLER , Macarena HACOAJ 3
ZALAZAR , Bianca S.A.G. 3
CORTESE , Valentina SAN LORENZO 3
ACEVEDO , Martina HINDU 3
GONZALEZ , Valentina C.A.S.I. 3
NAVONE , Lucila S.A.G. 3
SOLARI GRION , Victoria C.A.S.I. 3
VIVONA , Zoe SAN CIRANO 3
FERNANDEZ , Lourdes SAN FERNANDO-B 3
CORTES GUERRIERI , Mariana HINDU 3
VAZQUEZ , Sofía C.A.S.I. 3
BERIAS FRACCHIA , Belén QUILMES 3
VASTA , Antonella BANFIELD 3
MAZA , Delfina SAN FERNANDO-B 3
FERNáNDEZ , Agustina S. BARBARA-B 3
BALDUZZI , Ángeles SAN FERNANDO-B 3
GARCíA BARCIA , Rocío S. BARBARA-B 2
LOPES , Carolina PUCARA 2
BIAGGIO , Alexia SAN LORENZO 2
FERNANDEZ , Sol S.A.G. 2
ORGUEIRA , Sofía CIUDAD-B 2
HORMAECHEA , Rocio Belen S. BARBARA-B 2
FOJGIEL , Cindy CIUDAD-B 2
OSLE , Pilar S.A.G. 2
Igich , Maria Valentina LICEO NAVAL 2
LOMBARDI , Micaela U. LA PLATA 2
MALOBERTI , Silvana SAN LORENZO 2
LO TARTARO , Josefina PUCARA 2
GILARDI , Agustina BANFIELD 2
DEVANI , Natalia HACOAJ 2
DIAZ , Martina U. LA PLATA 2
GIOVENCO , Carolina PUCARA 2
SEMMARTIN , Aldana HACOAJ 2
GOGLINO , Melanie V. SAN CIRANO 2
SOSA , Marlene SAN LORENZO 2
MOLEON , Denise B.A.C.R.C. 2
Rosales , Aixa S.A.G. 2
TERRERA BARLETT , Camila QUILMES 2
BIANCO , Manuela S.A.G. 2
CINQUE , Magda C.A.S.I. 2
CARABELLI , Giuliana CIUDAD-B 2
RODIGUEZ DE LUCA , Azul QUILMES 2
RODRIGUEZ , Maria Sol PUCARA 2
ZURITA , Tirza S. BARBARA-B 2
SCHYGIEL , Trinidad SAN CIRANO 2
DAURAT , Ángeles C.A.S.I. 2
10º CARBALLO , Ariana PUCARA 1
10º GONZALEZ , Maria Juana HINDU 1
10º HEZZE , Mora SAN CIRANO 1
10º INCHAUSTI , Sol SAN LORENZO 1
10º LAGE VICKERS , Ines PUCARA 1
10º GARCIA ROMERO , Catalina U. LA PLATA 1
10º PEREZ PIERONI , Josefina S. BARBARA-B 1
10º RODRIGUEZ , Florencia SAN CIRANO 1
10º QUINTEROS , M. Victoria LICEO NAVAL 1
10º PIZARRO , Camila SAN LORENZO 1
10º CHIARA , Carolina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º FORTELLI , Florencia S.A.G. 1
10º LLENSE , Renata QUILMES 1
10º VIGIL , Victoria C.A.S.I. 1
10º CASTRO BRION , Sabrina QUILMES 1
10º MAGISTRELI , Clementina HINDU 1
10º LABATE , Mora SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º SZALKOWICZ , Micaela HACOAJ 1
10º BOLANCA , Micaela QUILMES 1
10º SARASOLA , Martina S. BARBARA-B 1
10º Arata , Lucia CIUDAD-B 1
10º PERSINI , Delfina B.A.C.R.C. 1
10º SCHEIMBERG MARTINEZ , Lara BANFIELD 1
10º PETRONGOLO , Daniela B.A.C.R.C. 1
10º HOLLRILL , Victoria SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º BUDEISKY , María QUILMES 1
10º Urra , Clara S. BARBARA-B 1
10º WIENBERG , Josefina LICEO NAVAL 1
10º YASNIG , Micaela SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º SUERDLICK , Nicole C.A.S.I. 1
10º ZUBIZARRETA , Agustina SAN LORENZO 1
10º BARBEI , Delfina S. BARBARA-B 1
10º VILLAFAñE , Nadia Solange BANFIELD 1
10º PENA , Emilia S. BARBARA-B 1
10º PEREYRA BALBI , Mar�a Florencia SAN CIRANO 1
10º DE LORENZO , Lucila LICEO NAVAL 1
10º AZCUI , Melina BANFIELD 1
10º Gutierrez Mendivil , Malena LICEO NAVAL 1
10º Leeuwarden , Lara PUCARA 1
10º BELLO , Lucia HINDU 1
10º CARNAGHI , Camila LICEO NAVAL 1
10º GARCíA , Marina A. S.A.G. 1
10º DEZOTTI , Guillermina QUILMES 1
10º CIACE , Lucía C.A.S.I. 1
10º GALLETTA , Constanza Belén CIUDAD-B 1
10º REGIO , MARIA BELEN B.A.C.R.C. 1
10º D ELIA , Luciana U. LA PLATA 1
10º TOLEDO , Teresita Clara CIUDAD-B 1
10º RODRIGUEZ , Solange SAN LORENZO 1
10º SCOFU , Lucila B.A.C.R.C. 1
10º VIVAS , Camila SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º ALVAREZ , Martina C.A.S.I. 1
10º DELGADO , Federica U. LA PLATA 1
10º KLEINER , Marina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
10º LACOSTE , Delfina PUCARA 1
10º FERNáNDEZ BOTTEGONI , María Belén HINDU 1
10º REY , Lucía Victoria PUCARA 1
10º BARRAGAN , Mora U. LA PLATA 1
10º SARDA , Nadia Graciela CIUDAD-B 1
10º FIROTTO , Milagros SAN FERNANDO-B 1
10º COLOMBO WILLIAMS , Lucía S.A.G. 1
10º FERNANDEZ MONTEVERDE , Ana Ines LICEO NAVAL 1
10º ORTIZ , Trinidad SAN LORENZO 1
10º DUEK , Carolina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
10º PARRILLA , Lucila S.A.G. 1
10º SANTAMONICA , Belén HINDU 1
10º GETTE DURAN , Sofía HINDU 1
10º MARTINI , Emilia SAN CIRANO 1
10º CERESOLE , Mariana HACOAJ 1
10º ZAMBONI VALENTINI , Delfina CIUDAD-B 1
10º NICHOLSON , Sol Carolina B.A.C.R.C. 1
10º IVAN , Micaela C.A.S.I. 1
10º MAZUR , Noelia SOC. HEBRAICA 1