GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z2

Damas IDE2 Torneo (600)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
BIANCHI , Magalí QUILMES-B 13
MONIN , Emilia SAN PATRICIO 9
Perez Marzano , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 8
DAVEL , Florencia QUILMES-B 8
MONFERRER , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 8
GERSTNER , Camila PUEYRREDON 7
WAREMKRAUT , Jimena C.I.S.S.A.B. 7
ZURITA , Fiorela PUEYRREDON 6
DI NARDO , Caterina QUILMES-B 6
BALFOUR , Victoria PUEYRREDON 6
GOLDMAN , Carolina SAN ANDRES 5
MAñEZ , Julieta QUILMES-B 5
MORALES , Juana SAN ANDRES 5
LAVENA , Daniela SAN ANDRES 4
SURACE , Nina SAN PATRICIO 4
YUDEWITZ , Shanthal C.I.S.S.A.B. 4
FERRé Y FERRE , Sofía QUILMES-B 4
CARDOZO , Rocio Anael M. MORENO 4
Murias , Mercedes SAN PATRICIO 4
GOYHMAN , Melina C.I.S.S.A.B. 4
REYNOLDS , Victoria SAN PATRICIO 3
GANDOLFO , Fiona PUEYRREDON 3
GAMARRA , Melina TRISTAN SUAREZ 3
MORENO , Camila SAN PATRICIO 3
SZAPIRO , Denise C.I.S.S.A.B. 3
CERRUTI , Valeria M. MORENO 3
Mirarchi , Camila SAN PATRICIO 3
Gonzalez Alvarez , Mariam Melina SAN PATRICIO 3
BARBOZA , María PUEYRREDON 3
BIANCIOTTO , Sabrina paola M. MORENO 3
ANDREU , Estefania SAN ANDRES 3
BLANCO PAULA , Paula MARTIN GUEMES 2
BRUSCO , Victoria QUILMES-B 2
ROMERO , Yazmin Melina MARTIN GUEMES 2
ADAMO , Martina QUILMES-B 2
FRACCHIA , Priscila QUILMES-B 2
CHAVEZ , Fabiana Giselle TRISTAN SUAREZ 2
BONICATTO , Elisa BRANDSEN 2
TACCONE , Juana SAN PATRICIO 2
SANTANA , Ángeles PUEYRREDON 2
PIERAZZOLI , Francesca SAN PATRICIO 2
PREMOLI , Sofia PUEYRREDON 2
RICORDI , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 2
Fussi , Maria Cecilia BRANDSEN 2
VIDELA , Marcela SAN ANDRES 2
CIANCIO , Melina U. LA PLATA-D 2
GALO , Julieta U. LA PLATA-D 2
GABRIELLI PADRON , Amparo SAN PATRICIO 2
CALANDRIA , Carolina M. MORENO 2
CORREA , Yamila VICENTINOS 2
OLMEDO , Ariana Belén MARTIN GUEMES 2
CRIMELLA , Lola VICENTINOS 2
CONSIGLIERI , Ana Inés LA SALLE 2
10º BIROCHO , Agustina U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º FALKINHOFF , Sofía SAN ANDRES 1
10º ESTRADA , Victoria QUILMES-B 1
10º SCARINCI , Cecilia PUEYRREDON 1
10º FRONTINI GERLACH , Delfina SAN ANDRES 1
10º BOIXADOS , Delfina VICENTINOS 1
10º INSFRAN GONZALEZ , Gisella Noemi TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º LISTA , Sofia Belen MARTIN GUEMES 1
10º CASTRO , Naomi P. TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º ANDRADA , Loana Antonella TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º CABRERA , Maiten Alanis TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º RAMPONI , Brenda QUILMES-B 1
10º PRIETO , Agustina Micaela LA SALLE 1
10º GARCíA ROMERO , Camila U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º TROPPOLI , Carolina M. MORENO 1
10º TABAK , Tatiana C.I.S.S.A.B. 1
10º MARCASCIANO , Valeria U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º DAVIDE , María Victoria PUEYRREDON 1
10º DEL GIOVANNINO , Martina M. MORENO 1
10º NUÑEZ , Camila QUILMES-B 1
10º RODAS , Ana Lucía U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º DEVESA RUIZ , Valentina QUILMES-B 1
10º CARDOZO , Lucila Milen M. MORENO 1
10º DE MONASTERIO , Lola SAN ANDRES 1
10º VASSALLO , María Guillermina QUILMES-B 1
10º Salva , Miriam de los Angeles MARTIN GUEMES 1
10º ZACCARI , María Azul VICENTINOS 1
10º OCCHIUZZI , M. Julia VICENTINOS 1
10º CHABTO , Laila C.I.S.S.A.B. 1
10º Lagouarde , Nicole BRANDSEN 1
10º SACHARCZUK , Aldana Lucila TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º GALARZA ARAOZ , Florencia TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
10º PINTO , Belen LA SALLE 1
10º Carcano , Magdalena BRANDSEN 1
10º Godoy , Eliana Gisela MARTIN GUEMES 1
10º CASALIS , Sofía M. MORENO 1
10º FERNANDEZ NESE , Agustina LA SALLE 1
10º ARCURI , Agustina U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º ALVAREZ REINA , Lola Del Carmen SAN PATRICIO 1
10º CALANDRIA , Celina M. MORENO 1
10º ARJONA , Charo PUEYRREDON 1
10º CALVETE , Alicia Luciana MARTIN GUEMES 1
10º RAIMONDI , MARIA ANGELES U. LA PLATA-D 1
10º GOMEZ , Micaela SAN ANDRES 1
10º TELECEMIAN , Milagros SAN ANDRES 1
10º VITULLO , Agustina LA SALLE 1
10º TURJANSKI , Mariana SAN ANDRES 1