GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas IFZ3 Torneo (144)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
VILAS , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL-B 16
TOLEDO , Micaela Soledad LAS CAÑAS R. C. 13
SENAS , Micaela Alejandra LAS CAÑAS R. C. 9
MASTANDREA , Maria CENTRO NAVAL-B 8
ECHENIQUE , Constanza CENTRO NAVAL-B 8
OLMEDO , Agustina Soledad LOS CEDROS 8
POLO , Sofia AACF QUILMES-B 8
BOULLON , Maria Victoria CENTRO NAVAL-B 8
SANZI , Florencia HINDU-B 6
LONARDI , Victoria B.A.C.R.C.-C 6
RUBIO , Guillermina CENTRO NAVAL-B 5
VALDEZ LEGUIZAMON , María Laura B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
PEREYRA , Analia Soledad EL RETIRO 5
DIAGO , Romina B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
ULLA , Candelaria CENTRO NAVAL-B 5
SERRA , Victoria E. F. I. LOBOS 5
Molocznik , Lucila Denise EL RETIRO 5
GONZALEZ , Gabriela Soledad LAS CAÑAS R. C. 5
Barrientos , Luz Antonella LOS CEDROS 5
SAN PELEGRINI , Rosario TEMPERLEY 4
LONJEDO , Carolina B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
BURGOS , Noelia Anabella AACF QUILMES-B 4
STAGHEZZA , Cecilia LA MARTONA 4
PARRILLA , Julieta LOS CEDROS 4
Bardiani , Leticia Paola S. BARBARA-F 4
TABOADA , Florencia N B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
SANTILLAN , Veronica LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4
TISCORNIA , Julieta B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
MAZZARELLO , Clara B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
Costa Naum , Magdalena B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
FERNANDEZ KUNZ , Agata HINDU-B 4
VAZQUEZ , Jessica Trinidad HURLING-C 4
ZANIRATTO , Antonela E. F. I. LOBOS 3
CHIAPPE , Julieta HINDU-B 3
TROSSERO , Florencia Natalia CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
DIAMANTE , Agustina HURLING-C 3
Salvo , Antonela Rita E. F. I. LOBOS 3
LANDONI , Camila Daiana HURLING-C 3
ROCHA , Martina LOS CEDROS 3
colacci , valentina E. F. I. LOBOS 3
VILLEGAS , Melina Elizabethd B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
TRIAS , Magdalena CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
DIAZ , Victoria HINDU-B 3
D´GIACOMO , Maria Soledad LA MARTONA 3
DERMA , Jaqueline B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
SOSA , Laura Patricia LOS CEDROS 3
Zaniratto , Romina S. BARBARA-F 2
De Winne , Candela Belen LOS CEDROS 2
NUSS , Ema HURLING-C 2
COMEGLIO , Micaela CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
Grin , Judit Andrea TEMPERLEY 2
MOLER , Milagros B.A.C.R.C.-C 2
dominguez , naiara AACF QUILMES-B 2
D´ARCANGELO , Ariadna Micaela HINDU-B 2
FORMAN , Maria Lucila HURLING-C 2
JAIME , Aixa HINDU-B 2
ANGUIOZAR , Florencia Ailén HURLING-C 2
BARRAGAN , Lucia S. BARBARA-F 2
CUEVAS , Rocio Daniela HURLING-C 2
POBLACIóN , María Emilia HINDU-B 2
SAGASTI , Sofía HINDU-B 2
Anaut , Maria Victoria LA MARTONA 2
RAMOS , Melina E. F. I. LOBOS 2
Andrade , Candela Celeste S. BARBARA-F 2
MASTRONARDI , Magdalena TEMPERLEY 2
MORAS , Josefina HINDU-B 2
SARDEN , Melanie CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
GIUNTI , Lara Mariel HINDU-B 2
DIAS , Camila Nazarena LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
MICCELLI , Sofia Emilia HINDU-B 2
ANAUT , M. Agustina LA MARTONA 2
10º GARRO , Sabrina Belen LOS CEDROS 1
10º YEGROS , Victoria Belen EL RETIRO 1
10º SANCHEZ , Maria Belen EL RETIRO 1
10º CARETTA , Carla LOS CEDROS 1
10º MILO , Agustina AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º SICILIANO , Jessica TEMPERLEY 1
10º piccinini , maria victoria AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º Garcia Perez , Florencia Stefania LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
10º REVUELTA DE LA RIVA , SOFIA TEMPERLEY 1
10º fernandez , rocio ayelen EL RETIRO 1
10º ALVAREZ , Florencia TEMPERLEY 1
10º Thomas , Ayelen Solange HINDU-B 1
10º GREGORI , Abril Soledad LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
10º de Elizalde Urruti , Juana SAN TELMO 1
10º PADILLA , JULIETA NOEL SAN TELMO 1
10º CASTAGNETO , Agustina CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
10º IMBERT , Lorena B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
10º cainzos , CATALINA HURLING-C 1
10º Leiva , Anahi LOS CEDROS 1
10º Franco , Paloma del Valle EL RETIRO 1
10º OJEDA , MARISA FERNANDA EL RETIRO 1
10º KRAVIEC , Azul Micaela HINDU-B 1
10º Garcia , Daniela Gisele S. BARBARA-F 1
10º CERRONE , Agostina AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º MUñOZ , Melisa Yanet TEMPERLEY 1
10º Rojas , Melina Elizabeth C. CORTO 1
10º CASTELANICH , Martina AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º CASTELLVI , Ines HINDU-B 1
10º plaul , agustina beatriz E. F. I. LOBOS 1
10º SOSA , Claudia Fabiana TEMPERLEY 1
10º TAPIA , Julieta Ailen HURLING-C 1
10º MELCHIORE OSINDE , Micaela TEMPERLEY 1
10º Anziano , Lorena Flavia LA MARTONA 1
10º Schmid , Rocio Belen LOS CEDROS 1
10º CASTELLÓN QUIROGA , Silvia EL RETIRO 1
10º IZURIETA , Catalina HURLING-C 1
10º GARCIA , Candela Lilen LA MARTONA 1
10º RECHT , Candela Belen EL RETIRO 1
10º ARMELLA , MARIA AGUSTINA SAN TELMO 1
10º NESPRAL DIAS , Mercedes LA MARTONA 1
10º AMADO , Maria Alejandra E. F. I. LOBOS 1
10º Celi , Evelyn Anahi C. CORTO 1
10º TROTTA , Celeste AACF QUILMES-B 1
10º FOX , Nicole B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
10º LEDO , NOELI LA MARTONA 1
10º GALANTE , Romina LOS CEDROS 1
10º Drapata , Eugenia Maricel S. BARBARA-F 1
10º MORALES , Sofia anahi E. F. I. LOBOS 1
10º GUTIERREZ , ROCIO JACQUELINE SAN TELMO 1
10º DELLEA , Veronica TEMPERLEY 1
10º politano , antonella milagros EL RETIRO 1
10º VALDEZ LEGUIZAMON , María Cecilia B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
10º CHENCHIAN , Samira Nahir TEMPERLEY 1
10º ANTOñANA , Silvia Graciela E. F. I. LOBOS 1
10º ERRAMUSPE BENTANCUR , Valentina Jazmin SAN TELMO 1
10º GARCIA MACEDO , Milagros CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
10º STRAPPAVECCHIA , Carolina HINDU-B 1
10º Pantanetti , Fiorela S. BARBARA-F 1
10º ROTHAR , Mariana Evangelina EL RETIRO 1