GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas IFZ4 Torneo (151)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
AGUAS , Guillermina LUJAN R.C.-B 11
BALCONE , Agustina QUILMES-C 10
PEDERNERA , Mariquena S.A.G.L.Z.-B 8
GARIZOAIN , Estefania U. LA PLATA-C 8
JARMOLINSKI , Agustina QUILMES-C 7
FRASSIA , Lorena Cecilia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 7
COMUZZI , Oriana CAMPANA B.C. 6
STIRZ , Denise QUILMES-D 6
GIMENEZ , Paula U. LA PLATA-C 6
CILLI , Sofía María LUJAN R.C.-B 5
Noir , Candelaria Alexiana CAMPANA B.C. 5
REY , Walkyria LUJAN R.C.-B 5
BUONOCUORE , Camila DEP. FRANCESA-B 4
BREZZI , Bárbara CAMPANA B.C. 4
MARTINEZ , Soledad N. CHICAGO 4
CAPPELLINI , Antonella N. CHICAGO 4
CAZORLA PENNISI , Marina COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 4
TOMASINO , Paula QUILMES-C 4
PEñALOZA , María Josefina DEP. FRANCESA-B 4
Capellani , Mora U. LA PLATA-C 4
CARABAJAL , Marina Gisela S.A.G.L.Z.-B 4
Rodriguez Carer , Camila LUJAN R.C.-B 4
SALOMON , Daiana COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 4
ROSSI , Magali U. LA PLATA-C 4
GONZALEZ , LUANA QUILMES-D 3
CHEVASCO , Belen DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
GOMEZ , GISELA CAMIONEROS-B 3
OUBIñA , M.isabel QUILMES-C 3
ROSA , Milagros SAN FERNANDO-D 3
DE LA BARRERA , Martina CAMPANA B.C. 3
CZERNYCHIWSKYJ , Ariana QUILMES-C 3
GALARRAGA , Julieta QUILMES-C 3
LOPEZ GIARGUETTI , Tamara U. LA PLATA-C 3
GARGANTA , M. Manuela U. LA PLATA-C 3
Merlani , Maria Ailen QUILMES-C 3
STROBINO , Regina CAMPANA B.C. 3
MENSI , María Sol N. CHICAGO 3
PERELLI , Carla Yesica LUJAN R.C.-B 2
FAES , Florencia DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
ZALAZAR , Daniela CAMIONEROS-B 2
LEDESMA , Melina Tamara QUILMES-C 2
Benegas , Maria Victoria SAN LUIS-B 2
ARESTA , Brenda Estefanía QUILMES-D 2
PEREZ , Veronica N. CHICAGO 2
Oviedo , Ruth Marcela FERRO C. O.-C 2
BIONDO , Melody N. CHICAGO 2
MENINI , Carolina U. LA PLATA-C 2
SALADINO , Barbara N. CHICAGO 2
GILARDINI , Rocio QUILMES-D 2
TARZIAN , AGUSTINA QUILMES-D 2
VETERALE , Maria Macarena LUJAN R.C.-B 2
ANDERSEN , Victoria DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
TORRES , Fiamma LUJAN R.C.-B 2
BIDEGAIN , Camila CAMPANA B.C. 2
GUTIERREZ , Patricia CAMIONEROS-B 2
BERNARD , Daira Julieta N. CHICAGO 2
PERSINI , Rocio DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
VARRENTI , Daiana LUJAN R.C.-B 2
OVIEDO , ROMINA FERRO C. O.-C 2
CERCOLA , Milagros LUJAN R.C.-B 2
Aguirre Kotros , Oriana SAN LUIS-B 2
BIDEBERRIPE , MARTINA QUILMES-C 2
10º MEDINA , Rocio CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º GONZALEZ , Sofía CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º CASAMENTO , Martina U. LA PLATA-C 1
10º CORNAGLIA , Maria Eugenia QUILMES-D 1
10º BELIZAN , Macarena CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º Saidman , Nicole FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º GATTI , Milagros SAN FERNANDO-D 1
10º MARCOVSKY , Debora Laura COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
10º Cancio , Maria Gisela FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º Rodriguez , Daiana Patricia LUJAN R.C.-B 1
10º Gomez Arnau , Catalina SAN LUIS-B 1
10º VILLALBA , Milagros QUILMES-C 1
10º MATTIAUDA , Agustina S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º Riglos, Maria Constanza SAN LUIS-B 1
10º WASSER , Geraldine COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
10º ORTIZ , ANELEI EMILCE CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º ITURGAY , Lucia Antonella S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º GONZALEZ , Cynthia N. CHICAGO 1
10º SAN ROMAN , Mónica ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
10º CHURRUACIN , MARIA LAURA FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º GONZALEZ SEGURA , Angeles QUILMES-D 1
10º BARCZYñSKY , Lucia CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º Villafa�e , Lucia FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º BALSANO , Yamila SAN FERNANDO-D 1
10º STAMBUK , Sofía U. LA PLATA-C 1
10º contreras huertas , Lucía LUJAN R.C.-B 1
10º CABALEIRO , María Eugenia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º Bodetto , Camila DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º GONZALEZ , Evelyn N. CHICAGO 1
10º ANACLETO , Maria Belen SAN LUIS-B 1
10º ALBORNOZ , B�rbara FERRO C. O.-C 1
10º DIAZ , M. Eugenia CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º Pagliettini , Martina ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
10º YAMPOLSKY , Catalina QUILMES-D 1
10º TAVELLA , María Azul SAN LUIS-B 1
10º FARIAS , Karen CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º KOCUPER , Roxana Gabriela S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º NEIRA , Tamara CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º ESPINA , Ariana DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º CATARDI , Mariana Romina CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º ONZARI , Florencia DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
10º CORONEL , Camila Ailen N. CHICAGO 1
10º MATUCCI , Lucila SAN FERNANDO-D 1
10º PERALTA , DANIELA CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º ALIAGA PUEYRRED�N , Magdalena ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
10º DI SABATO , Josefina LUJAN R.C.-B 1
10º ALVAREZ , Maria Victoria QUILMES-C 1
10º SILVESTRO , Melany Daniela S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
10º OIZEROVICH , Tamara COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
10º ZABALA , Abril QUILMES-C 1
10º VIERA , Julieta CAMIONEROS-B 1
10º CAMPODONICO , Sofia SAN LUIS-B 1
10º LOPEZ , Vanina N. CHICAGO 1
10º CABRAL , Talia Elizabeth N. CHICAGO 1
10º GIULIANI , JULIANA SAN LUIS-B 1
10º DABUSTI , Julieta CAMPANA B.C. 1
10º MAZAS , Maite QUILMES-D 1