GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas IMA Torneo (394)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MAZZARELLI , Luciana SAN PATRICIO 6
BLANCO LARA , María De Los Ángeles SAN PATRICIO 6
FARANNA , María E. SAN PATRICIO 5
GALLO , Mariana Belen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
GOMEZ , Romina Mariana OLIVOS-B 4
GONZALEZ CANE , Rocio SAN LORENZO 4
SALAS MACCHI , Samira SAN LORENZO 4
DEBENEDETTI , Gabriela SAN PATRICIO 4
CELI , Oriana Sofia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
DA ROCHA , Leticia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
FORESITIERI , Florencia BARKOJBA 3
VARELA COZZI , Catalina SAN PATRICIO 3
TORRES PICCHETTI , Maria Belen M. GRANDE 3
USATORRE , Milena EST. LA PLATA 3
Estanciero , Gisela BARKOJBA 2
Raimondi , Rosana Andrea M. GRANDE 2
JUAREZ , BRENDA AYLEN LANUS 2
IBARRA , Pilar Constanza LANUS 2
LAZARTE , Jimena Soledad G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
SALTO , MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS LANUS 2
CHECHELI , Victoria SAN LORENZO 2
Cufre , Mayra SAN PATRICIO 2
SOLODUJíN , Ivana U.LA MATANZA 2
RUIZ PALERMO , Valentina OLIVOS-B 2
FOSSATI , Catalina EST. LA PLATA 2
RIVAS , Serena Agustina M. GRANDE 2
INAMA , JUANA G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
AYARDE , Malena Cecilia SAN LORENZO 1
GUTMAN , Mariana OLIVOS-B 1
RIVAS , Macarena TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
FAMA , Maria A SAN LORENZO 1
Lescano , Micaela G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
toboada , sabrina jimena BARKOJBA 1
Silva , Candela Rocio U.LA MATANZA 1
Terra Crossa , Romina Nicole BARKOJBA 1
FORYSTEK , Victoria M. GRANDE 1
PUDDORI , Loana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
GIARDINO , Renata SAN PATRICIO 1
ROCHI TORRENT , Julieta M. GRANDE 1
AlBornoz , camila denise BARKOJBA 1
PERONI , Sofia EST. LA PLATA 1
MARTINEZ VILLEMUR , Lucia Belen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
MENDEZ , Maria Victoria TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
CAVALLARO , Candela EST. LA PLATA 1
OLIVERA , Maria Alejandra U.LA MATANZA 1
FORESTIERI , Silvina BARKOJBA 1
Bernatallada , Maria Constanza OLIVOS-B 1
GASPARRO VENDAKIS , SOL SAN LORENZO 1
NAVARRO , María Fernanda U.LA MATANZA 1
D´ALESSANDRO , Catalina EST. LA PLATA 1
LABALTA RETAMOZA , Natalia Azul G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
SANCHA , BRENDA SOLEDAD BARKOJBA 1
DE LOS SANTOS , Florencia Giselle U.LA MATANZA 1
POMARES , Carolina Paz G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
PERILLO , Ursula LANUS 1
CALVO , Yanina Anahi G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
FRAGA BURGOS , Iara Jazmin LANUS 1
SEITLINGER , Denise OLIVOS-B 1
Migliorini , Sofìa M. GRANDE 1
CUTRIN , Maria EST. LA PLATA 1
CIARDINI , Maria Florencia TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
Meza , Luz Daiana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
QUIROGA QUINTEROS , Agustina SAN LORENZO 1
DE MATOS NOBRE , Sol Daniela U.LA MATANZA 1
MADERO , Julieta TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
SOUTO RIOS , Jazmin Ailen SAN LORENZO 1
LINSALATA , Solange U.LA MATANZA 1
GALARZA , CAMILA ABIGAIL LANUS 1
ACHA , Eugenia EST. LA PLATA 1
gallardo , nerea naiara BARKOJBA 1
Alvarez Ramos , Gaury SAN PATRICIO 1
Reines , Tamara Belen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
Sanchez , Maria Eugenia SAN PATRICIO 1
MARTINEZ , Ximena LANUS 1
CHAMORRO , Jacqueline BARKOJBA 1
CUENCA LEZCANO , Milagros SAN LORENZO 1
RUIZ , Carolina U.LA MATANZA 1