Fixture

CAMPEONATOS CABALLEROS | FIXTURE

CATEGORÍA
Primera | Intermedia | Quinta | Sexta | Septima | Octava | Novena
NOMBRE TORNEO
Campeonato Caballeros
SUBDIVISIÓN
A | B1 | B2 | C
Próxima Fecha
Torneo N° 160 | Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 05/04/2020 VELEZ--S. BARBARA
2) 05/04/2020 CIUDAD--BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 05/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--HURLING
4) 05/04/2020 U. LA PLATA--SAN FERNANDO
5) 05/04/2020 S.A.G.--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
6) 05/04/2020 QUILMES--LOMAS
7) 05/04/2020 MITRE--DUCILO
Torneo (160) - Primera Campeonato Caballeros A
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
1) - S. BARBARA--LOMAS
2) - BCO. PROVINCIA- B--DUCILO
3) - SAN FERNANDO--MITRE
4) - HURLING--QUILMES
5) - BCO. PROVINCIA--S.A.G.
6) - VELEZ--U. LA PLATA
7) - CIUDAD--G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1) - CIUDAD--S. BARBARA
2) - G. Y ESGRIMA--VELEZ
3) - U. LA PLATA--BCO. PROVINCIA
4) - S.A.G.--HURLING
5) - QUILMES--SAN FERNANDO
6) - MITRE--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
7) - DUCILO--LOMAS
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1) - S. BARBARA--DUCILO
2) - LOMAS--MITRE
3) - BCO. PROVINCIA- B--QUILMES
4) - SAN FERNANDO--S.A.G.
5) - HURLING--U. LA PLATA
6) - BCO. PROVINCIA--G. Y ESGRIMA
7) - VELEZ--CIUDAD
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 05/04/2020 VELEZ--S. BARBARA
2) 05/04/2020 CIUDAD--BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 05/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--HURLING
4) 05/04/2020 U. LA PLATA--SAN FERNANDO
5) 05/04/2020 S.A.G.--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
6) 05/04/2020 QUILMES--LOMAS
7) 05/04/2020 MITRE--DUCILO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 19/04/2020 S. BARBARA--MITRE
2) 19/04/2020 DUCILO--QUILMES
3) 19/04/2020 LOMAS--S.A.G.
4) 19/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--U. LA PLATA
5) 19/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO--G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 19/04/2020 HURLING--CIUDAD
7) 19/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--VELEZ
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 26/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--S. BARBARA
2) 26/04/2020 VELEZ--HURLING
3) 26/04/2020 CIUDAD--SAN FERNANDO
4) 26/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
5) 26/04/2020 U. LA PLATA--LOMAS
6) 26/04/2020 S.A.G.--DUCILO
7) 26/04/2020 QUILMES--MITRE
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) 10/05/2020 S. BARBARA--QUILMES
2) 10/05/2020 MITRE--S.A.G.
3) 10/05/2020 DUCILO--U. LA PLATA
4) 10/05/2020 LOMAS--G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 10/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--CIUDAD
6) 10/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO--VELEZ
7) 10/05/2020 HURLING--BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 17/05/2020 HURLING--S. BARBARA
2) 17/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--SAN FERNANDO
3) 17/05/2020 VELEZ--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
4) 17/05/2020 CIUDAD--LOMAS
5) 17/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--DUCILO
6) 17/05/2020 U. LA PLATA--MITRE
7) 17/05/2020 S.A.G.--QUILMES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 24/05/2020 S. BARBARA--S.A.G.
2) 24/05/2020 QUILMES--U. LA PLATA
3) 24/05/2020 MITRE--G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 24/05/2020 DUCILO--CIUDAD
5) 24/05/2020 LOMAS--VELEZ
6) 24/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 24/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO--HURLING
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 07/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO--S. BARBARA
2) 07/06/2020 HURLING--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
3) 07/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--LOMAS
4) 07/06/2020 VELEZ--DUCILO
5) 07/06/2020 CIUDAD--MITRE
6) 07/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--QUILMES
7) 07/06/2020 U. LA PLATA--S.A.G.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 14/06/2020 S. BARBARA--U. LA PLATA
2) 14/06/2020 S.A.G.--G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 14/06/2020 QUILMES--CIUDAD
4) 14/06/2020 MITRE--VELEZ
5) 14/06/2020 DUCILO--BCO. PROVINCIA
6) 14/06/2020 LOMAS--HURLING
7) 14/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 21/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--S. BARBARA
2) 21/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO--LOMAS
3) 21/06/2020 HURLING--DUCILO
4) 21/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--MITRE
5) 21/06/2020 VELEZ--QUILMES
6) 21/06/2020 CIUDAD--S.A.G.
7) 21/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--U. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 28/06/2020 S. BARBARA--G. Y ESGRIMA
2) 28/06/2020 U. LA PLATA--CIUDAD
3) 28/06/2020 S.A.G.--VELEZ
4) 28/06/2020 QUILMES--BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 28/06/2020 MITRE--HURLING
6) 28/06/2020 DUCILO--SAN FERNANDO
7) 28/06/2020 LOMAS--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) 05/07/2020 LOMAS--S. BARBARA
2) 05/07/2020 DUCILO--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
3) 05/07/2020 MITRE--SAN FERNANDO
4) 05/07/2020 QUILMES--HURLING
5) 05/07/2020 S.A.G.--BCO. PROVINCIA
6) 05/07/2020 U. LA PLATA--VELEZ
7) 05/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--CIUDAD
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) 12/07/2020 S. BARBARA--CIUDAD
2) 12/07/2020 VELEZ--G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 12/07/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--U. LA PLATA
4) 12/07/2020 HURLING--S.A.G.
5) 12/07/2020 SAN FERNANDO--QUILMES
6) 12/07/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--MITRE
7) 12/07/2020 LOMAS--DUCILO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) 19/07/2020 DUCILO--S. BARBARA
2) 19/07/2020 MITRE--LOMAS
3) 19/07/2020 QUILMES--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
4) 19/07/2020 S.A.G.--SAN FERNANDO
5) 19/07/2020 U. LA PLATA--HURLING
6) 19/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 19/07/2020 CIUDAD--VELEZ
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) 16/08/2020 S. BARBARA--VELEZ
2) 16/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--CIUDAD
3) 16/08/2020 HURLING--G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 16/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO--U. LA PLATA
5) 16/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--S.A.G.
6) 16/08/2020 LOMAS--QUILMES
7) 16/08/2020 DUCILO--MITRE
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) 23/08/2020 MITRE--S. BARBARA
2) 23/08/2020 QUILMES--DUCILO
3) 23/08/2020 S.A.G.--LOMAS
4) 23/08/2020 U. LA PLATA--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
5) 23/08/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--SAN FERNANDO
6) 23/08/2020 CIUDAD--HURLING
7) 23/08/2020 VELEZ--BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) 30/08/2020 S. BARBARA--BCO. PROVINCIA
2) 30/08/2020 HURLING--VELEZ
3) 30/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO--CIUDAD
4) 30/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 30/08/2020 LOMAS--U. LA PLATA
6) 30/08/2020 DUCILO--S.A.G.
7) 30/08/2020 MITRE--QUILMES
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) 06/09/2020 QUILMES--S. BARBARA
2) 06/09/2020 S.A.G.--MITRE
3) 06/09/2020 U. LA PLATA--DUCILO
4) 06/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--LOMAS
5) 06/09/2020 CIUDAD--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
6) 06/09/2020 VELEZ--SAN FERNANDO
7) 06/09/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--HURLING
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) 13/09/2020 S. BARBARA--HURLING
2) 13/09/2020 SAN FERNANDO--BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 13/09/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--VELEZ
4) 13/09/2020 LOMAS--CIUDAD
5) 13/09/2020 DUCILO--G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 13/09/2020 MITRE--U. LA PLATA
7) 13/09/2020 QUILMES--S.A.G.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) 20/09/2020 S.A.G.--S. BARBARA
2) 20/09/2020 U. LA PLATA--QUILMES
3) 20/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--MITRE
4) 20/09/2020 CIUDAD--DUCILO
5) 20/09/2020 VELEZ--LOMAS
6) 17/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
7) 20/09/2020 HURLING--SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) 04/10/2020 S. BARBARA--SAN FERNANDO
2) 04/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--HURLING
3) 04/10/2020 LOMAS--BCO. PROVINCIA
4) 04/10/2020 DUCILO--VELEZ
5) 04/10/2020 MITRE--CIUDAD
6) 04/10/2020 QUILMES--G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 04/10/2020 S.A.G.--U. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) 11/10/2020 U. LA PLATA--S. BARBARA
2) 11/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--S.A.G.
3) 11/10/2020 CIUDAD--QUILMES
4) 11/10/2020 VELEZ--MITRE
5) 11/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--DUCILO
6) 11/10/2020 HURLING--LOMAS
7) 11/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1) 25/10/2020 S. BARBARA--BCO. PROVINCIA- B
2) 25/10/2020 LOMAS--SAN FERNANDO
3) 25/10/2020 DUCILO--HURLING
4) 25/10/2020 MITRE--BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 25/10/2020 QUILMES--VELEZ
6) 25/10/2020 S.A.G.--CIUDAD
7) 25/10/2020 U. LA PLATA--G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1) 01/11/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA--S. BARBARA
2) 01/11/2020 CIUDAD--U. LA PLATA
3) 01/11/2020 VELEZ--S.A.G.
4) 01/11/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA--QUILMES
5) 01/11/2020 HURLING--MITRE
6) 01/11/2020 SAN FERNANDO--DUCILO
7) 01/11/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B--LOMAS