Fixture

CAMPEONATOS CABALLEROS | FIXTURE

CATEGORÍA
Primera | Intermedia | Quinta | Sexta | Septima | Octava | Novena
NOMBRE TORNEO
Campeonato Caballeros
SUBDIVISIÓN
A | B | C1 | C2
Próxima Fecha
Torneo N° 167 | Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 22/05/2022 EST. LA PLATA--LANUS
2) 22/05/2022 MDQ 06--BANFIELD
3) 22/05/2022 S.I.T.A.S.--MARTIN GUEMES
4) 22/05/2022 SAGLZ--FERRO C. O.
5) 22/05/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--BERAZATEGUI
6) 22/05/2022 QUILMES- B--S. BARBARA- B
8) 22/05/2022 AACF QUILMES--Q.H.S.
Torneo (167) - Primera Campeonato Caballeros B
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
1) 06/03/2022 LANUS31FERRO C. O.
2) 06/03/2022 MARTIN GUEMES31BERAZATEGUI
3) 24/03/2022 BANFIELD31S. BARBARA- B
5) 06/03/2022 MDQ 0601Q.H.S.
6) 06/03/2022 S.I.T.A.S.04AACF QUILMES
7) 06/03/2022 SAGLZ11SAN FERNANDO- B
8) 06/03/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B11QUILMES- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1) 13/03/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B10LANUS
2) 13/03/2022 QUILMES- B31SAGLZ
3) 13/03/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B30S.I.T.A.S.
4) 13/03/2022 AACF QUILMES21MDQ 06
5) 13/03/2022 Q.H.S.22EST. LA PLATA
7) 13/03/2022 S. BARBARA- B14MARTIN GUEMES
8) 13/03/2022 BERAZATEGUI16FERRO C. O.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1) 20/03/2022 LANUS31BERAZATEGUI
2) 20/03/2022 FERRO C. O.60S. BARBARA- B
4) 20/03/2022 BANFIELD30Q.H.S.
5) 20/03/2022 EST. LA PLATA13AACF QUILMES
6) 20/03/2022 MDQ 0625SAN FERNANDO- B
7) 20/03/2022 S.I.T.A.S.23QUILMES- B
8) 20/03/2022 SAGLZ32G. Y ESGRIMA- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 27/03/2022 SAGLZ-3-3LANUS
2) 27/03/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B30S.I.T.A.S.
3) 27/03/2022 QUILMES- B34MDQ 06
4) 27/03/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B30EST. LA PLATA
5) 27/03/2022 AACF QUILMES45BANFIELD
6) 27/03/2022 Q.H.S.22MARTIN GUEMES
8) 27/03/2022 S. BARBARA- B13BERAZATEGUI
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 03/04/2022 LANUS13S. BARBARA- B
3) 03/04/2022 FERRO C. O.21Q.H.S.
4) 03/04/2022 MARTIN GUEMES11AACF QUILMES
5) 30/04/2022 BANFIELD42SAN FERNANDO- B
6) 03/04/2022 EST. LA PLATA44QUILMES- B
7) 03/04/2022 MDQ 0600G. Y ESGRIMA- B
8) 03/04/2022 S.I.T.A.S.21SAGLZ
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 10/04/2022 S.I.T.A.S.32LANUS
2) 10/04/2022 SAGLZ44MDQ 06
3) 10/04/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B33EST. LA PLATA
4) 10/04/2022 QUILMES- B23BANFIELD
5) 10/04/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B31MARTIN GUEMES
6) 10/04/2022 AACF QUILMES22FERRO C. O.
7) 10/04/2022 Q.H.S.33BERAZATEGUI
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
2) 24/04/2022 S. BARBARA- B23Q.H.S.
3) 24/04/2022 BERAZATEGUI35AACF QUILMES
4) 24/04/2022 FERRO C. O.43SAN FERNANDO- B
5) 24/04/2022 MARTIN GUEMES12QUILMES- B
6) 24/04/2022 BANFIELD51G. Y ESGRIMA- B
7) 24/04/2022 EST. LA PLATA11SAGLZ
8) 24/04/2022 MDQ 0653S.I.T.A.S.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 08/05/2022 MDQ 0620LANUS
2) 08/05/2022 S.I.T.A.S.33EST. LA PLATA
3) 08/05/2022 SAGLZ15BANFIELD
4) 08/05/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B24MARTIN GUEMES
5) 08/05/2022 QUILMES- B00FERRO C. O.
6) 08/05/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B41BERAZATEGUI
7) 08/05/2022 AACF QUILMES30S. BARBARA- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 15/05/2022 LANUS12Q.H.S.
3) 15/05/2022 S. BARBARA- B16SAN FERNANDO- B
4) 15/05/2022 BERAZATEGUI03QUILMES- B
5) 15/05/2022 FERRO C. O.21G. Y ESGRIMA- B
6) 15/05/2022 MARTIN GUEMES52SAGLZ
7) 15/05/2022 BANFIELD82S.I.T.A.S.
8) 15/05/2022 EST. LA PLATA41MDQ 06
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 22/05/2022 EST. LA PLATA--LANUS
2) 22/05/2022 MDQ 06--BANFIELD
3) 22/05/2022 S.I.T.A.S.--MARTIN GUEMES
4) 22/05/2022 SAGLZ--FERRO C. O.
5) 22/05/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--BERAZATEGUI
6) 22/05/2022 QUILMES- B--S. BARBARA- B
8) 22/05/2022 AACF QUILMES--Q.H.S.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 05/06/2022 LANUS--AACF QUILMES
2) 05/06/2022 Q.H.S.--SAN FERNANDO- B
4) 05/06/2022 S. BARBARA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
5) 05/06/2022 BERAZATEGUI--SAGLZ
6) 05/06/2022 FERRO C. O.--S.I.T.A.S.
7) 05/06/2022 MARTIN GUEMES--MDQ 06
8) 05/06/2022 BANFIELD--EST. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 12/06/2022 BANFIELD--LANUS
2) 12/06/2022 EST. LA PLATA--MARTIN GUEMES
3) 12/06/2022 MDQ 06--FERRO C. O.
4) 12/06/2022 S.I.T.A.S.--BERAZATEGUI
5) 12/06/2022 SAGLZ--S. BARBARA- B
7) 12/06/2022 QUILMES- B--Q.H.S.
8) 12/06/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B--AACF QUILMES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 19/06/2022 LANUS--SAN FERNANDO- B
2) 19/06/2022 AACF QUILMES--QUILMES- B
3) 19/06/2022 Q.H.S.--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
5) 19/06/2022 S. BARBARA- B--S.I.T.A.S.
6) 19/06/2022 BERAZATEGUI--MDQ 06
7) 19/06/2022 FERRO C. O.--EST. LA PLATA
8) 19/06/2022 MARTIN GUEMES--BANFIELD
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 14
1) 26/06/2022 MARTIN GUEMES--LANUS
2) 26/06/2022 BANFIELD--FERRO C. O.
3) 26/06/2022 EST. LA PLATA--BERAZATEGUI
4) 26/06/2022 MDQ 06--S. BARBARA- B
6) 26/06/2022 SAGLZ--Q.H.S.
7) 26/06/2022 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--AACF QUILMES
8) 26/06/2022 QUILMES- B--SAN FERNANDO- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 15
1) 03/07/2022 LANUS--QUILMES- B
2) 03/07/2022 SAN FERNANDO- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
3) 03/07/2022 AACF QUILMES--SAGLZ
4) 03/07/2022 Q.H.S.--S.I.T.A.S.
6) 03/07/2022 S. BARBARA- B--EST. LA PLATA
7) 03/07/2022 BERAZATEGUI--BANFIELD
8) 03/07/2022 FERRO C. O.--MARTIN GUEMES