Fixture

CAMPEONATOS CABALLEROS | FIXTURE

CATEGORÍA
Primera | Intermedia | Quinta | Sexta | Septima | Octava | Novena
NOMBRE TORNEO
Campeonato Caballeros
SUBDIVISIÓN
A | B1 | B2 | C
Próxima Fecha
Torneo N° 167 | Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 15
1) 02/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--FERRO C. O.
2) 02/04/2020 S. BARBARA- B--SAN MARTIN
3) 02/04/2020 MDQ 06--S.I.T.A.S.
4) 02/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--BERAZATEGUI
5) 02/04/2020 BANADE--LANUS
6) 02/04/2020 AACF QUILMES--QUILMES- B
7) 02/04/2020 EST. LA PLATA--Q.H.S.
8) 02/04/2020 CIUDAD- B--MARTIN GUEMES
Torneo (167) - Primera Campeonato Caballeros B1
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
1) - G. Y ESGRIMA- B--CIUDAD- B
2) - BANFIELD--EST. LA PLATA
4) - MARTIN GUEMES--BANADE
5) - Q.H.S.--SAN FERNANDO- B
6) - QUILMES- B--MDQ 06
7) - LANUS--S. BARBARA- B
8) - BERAZATEGUI--FERRO C. O.
9) - S.I.T.A.S.--SAN MARTIN
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1) - S.I.T.A.S.--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) - SAN MARTIN--BERAZATEGUI
3) - FERRO C. O.--LANUS
4) - S. BARBARA- B--QUILMES- B
5) - MDQ 06--Q.H.S.
6) - SAN FERNANDO- B--MARTIN GUEMES
8) - AACF QUILMES--BANFIELD
9) - EST. LA PLATA--CIUDAD- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1) - G. Y ESGRIMA- B--EST. LA PLATA
2) - CIUDAD- B--AACF QUILMES
3) - BANFIELD--BANADE
5) - MARTIN GUEMES--MDQ 06
6) - Q.H.S.--S. BARBARA- B
7) - QUILMES- B--FERRO C. O.
8) - LANUS--SAN MARTIN
9) - BERAZATEGUI--S.I.T.A.S.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 05/04/2020 BERAZATEGUI--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 05/04/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--LANUS
3) 05/04/2020 SAN MARTIN--QUILMES- B
4) 05/04/2020 FERRO C. O.--Q.H.S.
5) 05/04/2020 S. BARBARA- B--MARTIN GUEMES
7) 05/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--BANFIELD
8) 05/04/2020 BANADE--CIUDAD- B
9) 05/04/2020 AACF QUILMES--EST. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 19/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--AACF QUILMES
2) 19/04/2020 EST. LA PLATA--BANADE
3) 19/04/2020 CIUDAD- B--SAN FERNANDO- B
4) 19/04/2020 BANFIELD--MDQ 06
6) 19/04/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--FERRO C. O.
7) 19/04/2020 Q.H.S.--SAN MARTIN
8) 19/04/2020 QUILMES- B--S.I.T.A.S.
9) 19/04/2020 LANUS--BERAZATEGUI
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 26/04/2020 LANUS--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 26/04/2020 BERAZATEGUI--QUILMES- B
3) 26/04/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--Q.H.S.
4) 26/04/2020 SAN MARTIN--MARTIN GUEMES
6) 26/04/2020 S. BARBARA- B--BANFIELD
7) 26/04/2020 MDQ 06--CIUDAD- B
8) 26/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--EST. LA PLATA
9) 26/04/2020 BANADE--AACF QUILMES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) 10/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--BANADE
2) 10/05/2020 AACF QUILMES--SAN FERNANDO- B
3) 10/05/2020 EST. LA PLATA--MDQ 06
4) 10/05/2020 CIUDAD- B--S. BARBARA- B
5) 10/05/2020 BANFIELD--FERRO C. O.
7) 10/05/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--S.I.T.A.S.
8) 10/05/2020 Q.H.S.--BERAZATEGUI
9) 10/05/2020 QUILMES- B--LANUS
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 17/05/2020 QUILMES- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 17/05/2020 LANUS--Q.H.S.
3) 17/05/2020 BERAZATEGUI--MARTIN GUEMES
5) 17/05/2020 SAN MARTIN--BANFIELD
6) 17/05/2020 FERRO C. O.--CIUDAD- B
7) 17/05/2020 S. BARBARA- B--EST. LA PLATA
8) 17/05/2020 MDQ 06--AACF QUILMES
9) 17/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--BANADE
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 24/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--SAN FERNANDO- B
2) 24/05/2020 BANADE--MDQ 06
3) 24/05/2020 AACF QUILMES--S. BARBARA- B
4) 24/05/2020 EST. LA PLATA--FERRO C. O.
5) 24/05/2020 CIUDAD- B--SAN MARTIN
6) 24/05/2020 BANFIELD--S.I.T.A.S.
8) 24/05/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--LANUS
9) 24/05/2020 Q.H.S.--QUILMES- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 07/06/2020 Q.H.S.--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 07/06/2020 QUILMES- B--MARTIN GUEMES
4) 07/06/2020 BERAZATEGUI--BANFIELD
5) 07/06/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--CIUDAD- B
6) 07/06/2020 SAN MARTIN--EST. LA PLATA
7) 07/06/2020 FERRO C. O.--AACF QUILMES
8) 07/06/2020 S. BARBARA- B--BANADE
9) 07/06/2020 MDQ 06--SAN FERNANDO- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 14/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--MDQ 06
2) 14/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--S. BARBARA- B
3) 14/06/2020 BANADE--FERRO C. O.
4) 14/06/2020 AACF QUILMES--SAN MARTIN
5) 14/06/2020 EST. LA PLATA--S.I.T.A.S.
6) 14/06/2020 CIUDAD- B--BERAZATEGUI
7) 14/06/2020 BANFIELD--LANUS
9) 14/06/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--Q.H.S.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 21/06/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
3) 21/06/2020 QUILMES- B--BANFIELD
4) 21/06/2020 LANUS--CIUDAD- B
5) 21/06/2020 BERAZATEGUI--EST. LA PLATA
6) 21/06/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--AACF QUILMES
7) 21/06/2020 SAN MARTIN--BANADE
8) 21/06/2020 FERRO C. O.--SAN FERNANDO- B
9) 21/06/2020 S. BARBARA- B--MDQ 06
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 28/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--S. BARBARA- B
2) 28/06/2020 MDQ 06--FERRO C. O.
3) 28/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--SAN MARTIN
4) 28/06/2020 BANADE--S.I.T.A.S.
5) 28/06/2020 AACF QUILMES--BERAZATEGUI
6) 28/06/2020 EST. LA PLATA--LANUS
7) 28/06/2020 CIUDAD- B--QUILMES- B
8) 28/06/2020 BANFIELD--Q.H.S.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 14
2) - MARTIN GUEMES--BANFIELD
3) - Q.H.S.--CIUDAD- B
4) - QUILMES- B--EST. LA PLATA
5) - LANUS--AACF QUILMES
6) - BERAZATEGUI--BANADE
7) - S.I.T.A.S.--SAN FERNANDO- B
8) - SAN MARTIN--MDQ 06
9) - FERRO C. O.--S. BARBARA- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 15
1) 02/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--FERRO C. O.
2) 02/04/2020 S. BARBARA- B--SAN MARTIN
3) 02/04/2020 MDQ 06--S.I.T.A.S.
4) 02/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--BERAZATEGUI
5) 02/04/2020 BANADE--LANUS
6) 02/04/2020 AACF QUILMES--QUILMES- B
7) 02/04/2020 EST. LA PLATA--Q.H.S.
8) 02/04/2020 CIUDAD- B--MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 16
1) 03/05/2020 BANFIELD--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
3) 03/05/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--EST. LA PLATA
4) 03/05/2020 Q.H.S.--AACF QUILMES
5) 03/05/2020 QUILMES- B--BANADE
6) 03/05/2020 LANUS--SAN FERNANDO- B
7) 03/05/2020 BERAZATEGUI--MDQ 06
8) 03/05/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--S. BARBARA- B
9) 03/05/2020 SAN MARTIN--FERRO C. O.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 17
1) 31/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--SAN MARTIN
2) 31/05/2020 FERRO C. O.--S.I.T.A.S.
3) 31/05/2020 S. BARBARA- B--BERAZATEGUI
4) 31/05/2020 MDQ 06--LANUS
5) 31/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--QUILMES- B
6) 31/05/2020 BANADE--Q.H.S.
7) 31/05/2020 AACF QUILMES--MARTIN GUEMES
9) 31/05/2020 CIUDAD- B--BANFIELD
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) 05/07/2020 CIUDAD- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 05/07/2020 EST. LA PLATA--BANFIELD
4) 05/07/2020 BANADE--MARTIN GUEMES
5) 05/07/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--Q.H.S.
6) 05/07/2020 MDQ 06--QUILMES- B
7) 05/07/2020 S. BARBARA- B--LANUS
8) 05/07/2020 FERRO C. O.--BERAZATEGUI
9) 05/07/2020 SAN MARTIN--S.I.T.A.S.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) 12/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--S.I.T.A.S.
2) 12/07/2020 BERAZATEGUI--SAN MARTIN
3) 12/07/2020 LANUS--FERRO C. O.
4) 12/07/2020 QUILMES- B--S. BARBARA- B
5) 12/07/2020 Q.H.S.--MDQ 06
6) 12/07/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--SAN FERNANDO- B
8) 12/07/2020 BANFIELD--AACF QUILMES
9) 12/07/2020 CIUDAD- B--EST. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) 19/07/2020 EST. LA PLATA--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 19/07/2020 AACF QUILMES--CIUDAD- B
3) 19/07/2020 BANADE--BANFIELD
5) 19/07/2020 MDQ 06--MARTIN GUEMES
6) 19/07/2020 S. BARBARA- B--Q.H.S.
7) 19/07/2020 FERRO C. O.--QUILMES- B
8) 19/07/2020 SAN MARTIN--LANUS
9) 19/07/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--BERAZATEGUI
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) 16/08/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--BERAZATEGUI
2) 16/08/2020 LANUS--S.I.T.A.S.
3) 16/08/2020 QUILMES- B--SAN MARTIN
4) 16/08/2020 Q.H.S.--FERRO C. O.
5) 16/08/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--S. BARBARA- B
7) 16/08/2020 BANFIELD--SAN FERNANDO- B
8) 16/08/2020 CIUDAD- B--BANADE
9) 16/08/2020 EST. LA PLATA--AACF QUILMES
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) 23/08/2020 AACF QUILMES--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 23/08/2020 BANADE--EST. LA PLATA
3) 23/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--CIUDAD- B
4) 23/08/2020 MDQ 06--BANFIELD
6) 23/08/2020 FERRO C. O.--MARTIN GUEMES
7) 23/08/2020 SAN MARTIN--Q.H.S.
8) 23/08/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--QUILMES- B
9) 23/08/2020 BERAZATEGUI--LANUS
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) 30/08/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--LANUS
2) 30/08/2020 QUILMES- B--BERAZATEGUI
3) 30/08/2020 Q.H.S.--S.I.T.A.S.
4) 30/08/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--SAN MARTIN
6) 30/08/2020 BANFIELD--S. BARBARA- B
7) 30/08/2020 CIUDAD- B--MDQ 06
8) 30/08/2020 EST. LA PLATA--SAN FERNANDO- B
9) 30/08/2020 AACF QUILMES--BANADE
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) 06/09/2020 BANADE--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 06/09/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--AACF QUILMES
3) 06/09/2020 MDQ 06--EST. LA PLATA
4) 06/09/2020 S. BARBARA- B--CIUDAD- B
5) 06/09/2020 FERRO C. O.--BANFIELD
7) 06/09/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--MARTIN GUEMES
8) 06/09/2020 BERAZATEGUI--Q.H.S.
9) 06/09/2020 LANUS--QUILMES- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) 13/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--QUILMES- B
2) 13/09/2020 Q.H.S.--LANUS
3) 13/09/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--BERAZATEGUI
5) 13/09/2020 BANFIELD--SAN MARTIN
6) 13/09/2020 CIUDAD- B--FERRO C. O.
7) 13/09/2020 EST. LA PLATA--S. BARBARA- B
8) 13/09/2020 AACF QUILMES--MDQ 06
9) 13/09/2020 BANADE--SAN FERNANDO- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) 20/09/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 20/09/2020 MDQ 06--BANADE
3) 20/09/2020 S. BARBARA- B--AACF QUILMES
4) 20/09/2020 FERRO C. O.--EST. LA PLATA
5) 20/09/2020 SAN MARTIN--CIUDAD- B
6) 20/09/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--BANFIELD
8) 20/09/2020 LANUS--MARTIN GUEMES
9) 20/09/2020 QUILMES- B--Q.H.S.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) 04/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--Q.H.S.
2) 04/10/2020 MARTIN GUEMES--QUILMES- B
4) 04/10/2020 BANFIELD--BERAZATEGUI
5) 04/10/2020 CIUDAD- B--S.I.T.A.S.
6) 04/10/2020 EST. LA PLATA--SAN MARTIN
7) 04/10/2020 AACF QUILMES--FERRO C. O.
8) 04/10/2020 BANADE--S. BARBARA- B
9) 04/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--MDQ 06
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) 11/10/2020 MDQ 06--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 11/10/2020 S. BARBARA- B--SAN FERNANDO- B
3) 11/10/2020 FERRO C. O.--BANADE
4) 11/10/2020 SAN MARTIN--AACF QUILMES
5) 11/10/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--EST. LA PLATA
6) 11/10/2020 BERAZATEGUI--CIUDAD- B
7) 11/10/2020 LANUS--BANFIELD
9) 11/10/2020 Q.H.S.--MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1) 25/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA- B--MARTIN GUEMES
3) 25/10/2020 BANFIELD--QUILMES- B
4) 25/10/2020 CIUDAD- B--LANUS
5) 25/10/2020 EST. LA PLATA--BERAZATEGUI
6) 25/10/2020 AACF QUILMES--S.I.T.A.S.
7) 25/10/2020 BANADE--SAN MARTIN
8) 25/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO- B--FERRO C. O.
9) 25/10/2020 MDQ 06--S. BARBARA- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1) 01/11/2020 S. BARBARA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) 01/11/2020 FERRO C. O.--MDQ 06
3) 01/11/2020 SAN MARTIN--SAN FERNANDO- B
4) 01/11/2020 S.I.T.A.S.--BANADE
5) 01/11/2020 BERAZATEGUI--AACF QUILMES
6) 01/11/2020 LANUS--EST. LA PLATA
7) 01/11/2020 QUILMES- B--CIUDAD- B
8) 01/11/2020 Q.H.S.--BANFIELD
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 14
2) - BANFIELD--MARTIN GUEMES
3) - CIUDAD- B--Q.H.S.
4) - EST. LA PLATA--QUILMES- B
5) - AACF QUILMES--LANUS
6) - BANADE--BERAZATEGUI
7) - SAN FERNANDO- B--S.I.T.A.S.
8) - MDQ 06--SAN MARTIN
9) - S. BARBARA- B--FERRO C. O.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 15
1) - FERRO C. O.--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) - SAN MARTIN--S. BARBARA- B
3) - S.I.T.A.S.--MDQ 06
4) - BERAZATEGUI--SAN FERNANDO- B
5) - LANUS--BANADE
6) - QUILMES- B--AACF QUILMES
7) - Q.H.S.--EST. LA PLATA
8) - MARTIN GUEMES--CIUDAD- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 16
1) - G. Y ESGRIMA- B--BANFIELD
3) - EST. LA PLATA--MARTIN GUEMES
4) - AACF QUILMES--Q.H.S.
5) - BANADE--QUILMES- B
6) - SAN FERNANDO- B--LANUS
7) - MDQ 06--BERAZATEGUI
8) - S. BARBARA- B--S.I.T.A.S.
9) - FERRO C. O.--SAN MARTIN
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 17
1) - SAN MARTIN--G. Y ESGRIMA- B
2) - S.I.T.A.S.--FERRO C. O.
3) - BERAZATEGUI--S. BARBARA- B
4) - LANUS--MDQ 06
5) - QUILMES- B--SAN FERNANDO- B
6) - Q.H.S.--BANADE
7) - MARTIN GUEMES--AACF QUILMES
9) - BANFIELD--CIUDAD- B