Fixture

CAMPEONATOS CABALLEROS | FIXTURE

CATEGORÍA
Primera | Intermedia | Quinta | Sexta | Septima | Octava | Novena
NOMBRE TORNEO
Campeonato Caballeros
SUBDIVISIÓN
A | B1 | B2 | C
Torneo (181) - Primera Campeonato Caballeros C
Rueda N° 1
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 1
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--ALMTE. BROWN
2) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
3) - ASOC. MASTER--ASOC. MASTER- B
4) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--TEMPERLEY
5) - MUN F. VARELA--Q.H.S.- B
6) - CERRO PILAR--MUN F. VARELA- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 2
1) - CERRO PILAR--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - MUN F. VARELA- B--MUN F. VARELA
3) - Q.H.S.- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
4) - TEMPERLEY--ASOC. MASTER
5) - ASOC. MASTER- B--TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--ALMTE. BROWN
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 3
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
2) - ALMTE. BROWN--ASOC. MASTER- B
3) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--TEMPERLEY
4) - ASOC. MASTER--Q.H.S.- B
5) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--MUN F. VARELA- B
6) - MUN F. VARELA--CERRO PILAR
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) - MUN F. VARELA--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - CERRO PILAR--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
3) - MUN F. VARELA- B--ASOC. MASTER
4) - Q.H.S.- B--TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) - TEMPERLEY--ALMTE. BROWN
6) - ASOC. MASTER- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--ASOC. MASTER- B
2) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--TEMPERLEY
3) - ALMTE. BROWN--Q.H.S.- B
4) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--MUN F. VARELA- B
5) - ASOC. MASTER--CERRO PILAR
6) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--MUN F. VARELA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - MUN F. VARELA--ASOC. MASTER
3) - CERRO PILAR--TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) - MUN F. VARELA- B--ALMTE. BROWN
5) - Q.H.S.- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
6) - TEMPERLEY--ASOC. MASTER- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--TEMPERLEY
2) - ASOC. MASTER- B--Q.H.S.- B
3) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--MUN F. VARELA- B
4) - ALMTE. BROWN--CERRO PILAR
5) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--MUN F. VARELA
6) - ASOC. MASTER--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) - ASOC. MASTER--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) - MUN F. VARELA--ALMTE. BROWN
4) - CERRO PILAR--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
5) - MUN F. VARELA- B--ASOC. MASTER- B
6) - Q.H.S.- B--TEMPERLEY
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--Q.H.S.- B
2) - TEMPERLEY--MUN F. VARELA- B
3) - ASOC. MASTER- B--CERRO PILAR
4) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--MUN F. VARELA
5) - ALMTE. BROWN--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
6) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--ASOC. MASTER
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - ASOC. MASTER--ALMTE. BROWN
3) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
4) - MUN F. VARELA--ASOC. MASTER- B
5) - CERRO PILAR--TEMPERLEY
6) - MUN F. VARELA- B--Q.H.S.- B
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--MUN F. VARELA- B
2) - Q.H.S.- B--CERRO PILAR
3) - TEMPERLEY--MUN F. VARELA
4) - ASOC. MASTER- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
5) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--ASOC. MASTER
6) - ALMTE. BROWN--TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) - ALMTE. BROWN--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) - ASOC. MASTER- B--ASOC. MASTER
4) - TEMPERLEY--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
5) - Q.H.S.- B--MUN F. VARELA
6) - MUN F. VARELA- B--CERRO PILAR
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--CERRO PILAR
2) - MUN F. VARELA--MUN F. VARELA- B
3) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--Q.H.S.- B
4) - ASOC. MASTER--TEMPERLEY
5) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--ASOC. MASTER- B
6) - ALMTE. BROWN--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - ASOC. MASTER- B--ALMTE. BROWN
3) - TEMPERLEY--TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) - Q.H.S.- B--ASOC. MASTER
5) - MUN F. VARELA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
6) - CERRO PILAR--MUN F. VARELA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--MUN F. VARELA
2) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--CERRO PILAR
3) - ASOC. MASTER--MUN F. VARELA- B
4) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--Q.H.S.- B
5) - ALMTE. BROWN--TEMPERLEY
6) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--ASOC. MASTER- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) - ASOC. MASTER- B--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - TEMPERLEY--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
3) - Q.H.S.- B--ALMTE. BROWN
4) - MUN F. VARELA- B--TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) - CERRO PILAR--ASOC. MASTER
6) - MUN F. VARELA--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
2) - ASOC. MASTER--MUN F. VARELA
3) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--CERRO PILAR
4) - ALMTE. BROWN--MUN F. VARELA- B
5) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--Q.H.S.- B
6) - ASOC. MASTER- B--TEMPERLEY
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) - TEMPERLEY--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - Q.H.S.- B--ASOC. MASTER- B
3) - MUN F. VARELA- B--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
4) - CERRO PILAR--ALMTE. BROWN
5) - MUN F. VARELA--TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--ASOC. MASTER
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--ASOC. MASTER
2) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
3) - ALMTE. BROWN--MUN F. VARELA
4) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--CERRO PILAR
5) - ASOC. MASTER- B--MUN F. VARELA- B
6) - TEMPERLEY--Q.H.S.- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) - Q.H.S.- B--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - MUN F. VARELA- B--TEMPERLEY
3) - CERRO PILAR--ASOC. MASTER- B
4) - MUN F. VARELA--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
5) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--ALMTE. BROWN
6) - ASOC. MASTER--TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) - U. LA PLATA- B--TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) - ALMTE. BROWN--ASOC. MASTER
3) - G. Y ESGRIMA- D--G. Y ESGRIMA- C
4) - ASOC. MASTER- B--MUN F. VARELA
5) - TEMPERLEY--CERRO PILAR
6) - Q.H.S.- B--MUN F. VARELA- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) - MUN F. VARELA- B--U. LA PLATA- B
2) - CERRO PILAR--Q.H.S.- B
3) - MUN F. VARELA--TEMPERLEY
4) - G. Y ESGRIMA- C--ASOC. MASTER- B
5) - ASOC. MASTER--G. Y ESGRIMA- D
6) - TRISTAN SUAREZ--ALMTE. BROWN